Lines From: 07-22-2017 14:32:18

SOCCER

Date # Team M Line Total Goals
SOCCER - Jul 22
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Jul 22 55555 LA GALAXY +513 o3-103 +1-113
7:30 PM 55556 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION -183 u3-117 -1-107
7:30 PM 55557 Draw +326
Jul 22 55563 COLORADO RAPIDS +591 o2½-125 +1-105
7:00 PM 55564 TORONTO FC -193 u2½+105 -1-115
7:00 PM 55565 Draw +324
Jul 22 55567 PHILADELPHIA UNION +440 o3-114 +1-125
7:30 PM 55568 COLUMBUS CREW -163 u3-106 -1+105
7:30 PM 55569 Draw +317
Jul 22 55571 FC DALLAS +185 o2½-125 PKEV
7:30 PM 55572 MONTREAL IMPACT +155 u2½+105 PK-120
7:30 PM 55573 Draw +235
Jul 22 55575 HOUSTON DYNAMO +190 o2½-116 PK+110
7:00 PM 55576 DC UNITED +145 u2½-104 PK-127
7:00 PM 55577 Draw +245
Jul 22 55579 SPORTING KANSAS CITY +160 o2½+107 PK-117
10:00 PM 55580 REAL SALT LAKE +185 u2½-127 PK-103
10:00 PM 55581 Draw +225
Jul 22 55583 NY RED BULLS -105 o3-105 -½-105
4:00 PM 55584 MINNESOTA UNITED FC +285 u3-115 +½-115
4:00 PM 55585 Draw +285
SOCCER First Half Lines - Jul 22
Jul 22 56555 1H LA GALAXY +454 o1-180 +½-138
7:30 PM 56556 1H NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION +108 u1+150 -½+108
7:30 PM 56557 Draw +139
Jul 22 56563 1H COLORADO RAPIDS +510 o1-150 +½-135
7:00 PM 56564 1H TORONTO FC +105 u1+120 -½+105
7:00 PM 56565 Draw +135
Jul 22 56567 1H PHILADELPHIA UNION +415 o1-170 +½-150
7:30 PM 56568 1H COLUMBUS CREW +120 u1+140 -½+120
7:30 PM 56569 Draw +130
Jul 22 56571 1H FC DALLAS +235 o1-120 PK-105
7:30 PM 56572 1H MONTREAL IMPACT +215 u1-110 PK-125
7:30 PM 56573 Draw +115
Jul 22 56575 1H HOUSTON DYNAMO +270 o1-115 PK+110
7:00 PM 56576 1H DC UNITED +200 u1-115 PK-140
7:00 PM 56577 Draw +110
Jul 22 56579 1H SPORTING KANSAS CITY +215 o1+120 PK-120
10:00 PM 56580 1H REAL SALT LAKE +240 u1-150 PK-110
10:00 PM 56581 Draw +115
Jul 22 56583 1H NY RED BULLS +160 o1-134 -½+160
4:00 PM 56584 1H MINNESOTA UNITED FC +290 u1+102 +½-190
4:00 PM 56585 Draw +130
SOCCER - Jul 22
CONCACAF GOLD CUP
SEMIFINAL
Jul 22 163213 USA
10:00 PM 163214 COSTA RICA
10:00 PM 163215 Draw
LIGA MX
Jul 22 454801 GALLOS BLANCOS QUERETARO +325 o2½+111 +½-110
6:00 PM 454802 AMERICA DE MEXICO -110 u2½-134 -½-110
6:00 PM 454803 Draw +250
Jul 22 454817 FC PUEBLA +575 o2½-113 +1-110
8:00 PM 454818 UANL TIGRES -190 u2½-107 -1-110
8:00 PM 454819 Draw +325
Jul 22 454821 DEPORTIVO TOLUCA +215 o2½+118 PK+125
10:06 PM 454822 GUADALAJARA CHIVAS +140 u2½-138 PK-145
10:06 PM 454823 Draw +225
Jul 22 454825 ATLAS +380 o2½-117 +½+110
8:06 PM 454826 LEON -130 u2½-103 -½-130
8:06 PM 454827 Draw +280
Jul 22 454829 SANTOS LAGUNA
6:00 PM 454830 LOBOS B.U.A.P.
6:00 PM 454831 Draw
SOCCER First Half Lines - Jul 22
Jul 22 455801 1H GALLOS BLANCOS QUERETARO +320 o1-110 +½-185
6:00 PM 455802 1H AMERICA DE MEXICO +155 u1-120 -½+155
6:00 PM 455803 Draw +120
Jul 22 455817 1H FC PUEBLA +430 o1-115 +½-137
8:00 PM 455818 1H UANL TIGRES +107 u1-115 -½+107
8:00 PM 455819 Draw +145
Jul 22 455821 1H DEPORTIVO TOLUCA +290 o1+112 PK+113
10:06 PM 455822 1H GUADALAJARA CHIVAS +200 u1-144 PK-148
10:06 PM 455823 Draw +105
Jul 22 455825 1H ATLAS +350 o1-115 +½-175
8:06 PM 455826 1H LEON +145 u1-115 -½+145
8:06 PM 455827 Draw +120
SOCCER - Jul 22
BRAZIL SERIE A
Jul 22 456067 CHAPECOENSE SC +233 o2½-125 +½-147
3:00 PM 456068 VITORIA BA +127 u2½+105 -½+127
3:00 PM 456069 Draw +233
Jul 22 456091 CORITIBA PR +800 o2½-110 +1½-140
6:00 PM 456092 FLAMENGO RJ -260 u2½-110 -1½+120
6:00 PM 456093 Draw +380
SOCCER - Jul 23
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Jul 23 28041 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES +425 o2½-127 +½+127
10:30 PM 28042 SEATTLE SOUNDERS -147 u2½+107 -½-147
10:30 PM 28043 Draw +295
Jul 23 28053 PORTLAND TIMBERS +237 o2½-157 +½-131
6:30 PM 28054 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC +111 u2½+132 -½+111
6:30 PM 28055 Draw +266
SOCCER First Half Lines - Jul 23
Jul 23 29041 1H SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES +360 o1-127 +½-165
10:30 PM 29042 1H SEATTLE SOUNDERS +140 u1+107 -½+140
10:30 PM 29043 Draw +125
Jul 23 29053 1H PORTLAND TIMBERS +325 o1-165 +½-185
6:30 PM 29054 1H VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC +155 u1+135 -½+155
6:30 PM 29055 Draw +120
SOCCER - Jul 23
CONCACAF GOLD CUP
SEMIFINAL
Jul 23 163225 JAMAICA
9:00 PM 163226 MEXICO
9:00 PM 163227 Draw
LIGA MX
Jul 23 454805 NECAXA +215 o2½+131 PK+127
7:30 PM 454806 TIBURONES ROJOS DE VERACRUZ +140 u2½-156 PK-147
7:30 PM 454807 Draw +230
Jul 23 454809 CF PACHUCA +185 o2½-115 PKEV
1:00 PM 454810 UNAM PUMAS +155 u2½-105 PK-120
1:00 PM 454811 Draw +235
SOCCER First Half Lines - Jul 23
Jul 23 455805 1H NECAXA +285 o1+115 PK+115
7:30 PM 455806 1H TIBURONES ROJOS DE VERACRUZ +205 u1-145 PK-145
7:30 PM 455807 Draw +105
Jul 23 455809 1H CF PACHUCA +245 o1-110 PK-105
1:00 PM 455810 1H UNAM PUMAS +220 u1-120 PK-125
1:00 PM 455811 Draw +110
SOCCER - Jul 23
BRAZIL SERIE A
Jul 23 456055 PONTE PRETA SP +290 o2½+131 +½-130
6:00 PM 456056 ATLETICO PARANAENSE +110 u2½-156 -½+110
6:00 PM 456057 Draw +225
Jul 23 456071 VASCO DA GAMA RJ +380 o2½-123 +½+113
6:00 PM 456072 ATLETICO MINEIRO MG -133 u2½+103 -½-133
6:00 PM 456073 Draw +277
Jul 23 456087 PALMEIRAS SP +205 o2½+118 PK+115
3:00 PM 456088 SPORT RECIFE PE +140 u2½-138 PK-135
3:00 PM 456089 Draw +233
Jul 23 456103 CRUZEIRO MG +120 o2-122 -½+120
3:00 PM 456104 AVAI SC +260 u2+102 +½-140
3:00 PM 456105 Draw +220
Jul 23 456111 EC BAHIA BA +330 o2½+130 +½-110
10:00 AM 456112 SANTOS FC SP -110 u2½-150 -½-110
10:00 AM 456113 Draw +250
Jul 23 456115 CORINTHIANS SP +180 o2½+130 PK-105
3:00 PM 456116 FLUMINENSE RJ +175 u2½-150 PK-115
3:00 PM 456117 Draw +215
Jul 23 456123 BOTAFOGO RJ +185 o2½+133 PKEV
6:00 PM 456124 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE +160 u2½-153 PK-120
6:00 PM 456125 Draw +224
SOCCER - Jul 24
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Jul 24 77777 IF ELFSBORG +180 o3-112 PK+107
1:00 PM 77778 HAMMARBY IF +145 u3-108 PK-128
1:00 PM 77779 Draw +265
BRAZIL SERIE A
Jul 24 456083 GREMIO RS +240 o2-145 PK+135
7:00 PM 456084 SAO PAULO SP +130 u2+125 PK-160
7:00 PM 456085 Draw +218
SOCCER - Jul 25
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
Jul 25 26001 CSKA MOSCOW +175 o2-110 PK-115
2:00 PM 26002 AEK ATHENS FC +180 u2-110 PK-105
2:00 PM 26003 Draw +210
Jul 25 26005 FC VIKTORIA PLZEN +230 o2-135 PK+130
2:00 PM 26006 FOTBAL CLUB FCSB +134 u2+115 PK-150
2:00 PM 26007 Draw +220
Jul 25 26009 BASAKSEHIR FK
2:00 PM 26010 CLUB BRUGGE
2:00 PM 26011 Draw
Jul 25 26013 YOUNG BOYS BERN
2:00 PM 26014 FC DYNAMO KIEV
2:00 PM 26015 Draw
Jul 25 26017 AJAX AMSTERDAM
2:00 PM 26018 OGC NICE
2:00 PM 26019 Draw
SOCCER - Jul 26
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Jul 26 28001 COLUMBUS CREW
7:30 PM 28002 PHILADELPHIA UNION
7:30 PM 28003 Draw
SOCCER - Jul 29
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Jul 29 28009 DC UNITED
8:00 PM 28010 MINNESOTA UNITED FC
8:00 PM 28011 Draw
Jul 29 28013 CHICAGO FIRE
8:00 PM 28014 SPORTING KANSAS CITY
8:00 PM 28015 Draw
Jul 29 28021 MONTREAL IMPACT
7:30 PM 28022 NY RED BULLS
7:30 PM 28023 Draw
Jul 29 28025 PORTLAND TIMBERS
8:00 PM 28026 HOUSTON DYNAMO
8:00 PM 28027 Draw
Jul 29 28029 COLORADO RAPIDS
8:00 PM 28030 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
8:00 PM 28031 Draw
Jul 29 28033 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
10:00 PM 28034 LA GALAXY
10:00 PM 28035 Draw
Jul 29 28037 COLUMBUS CREW
8:00 PM 28038 REAL SALT LAKE
8:00 PM 28039 Draw
Jul 29 28041 PHILADELPHIA UNION
7:30 PM 28042 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
7:30 PM 28043 Draw
Jul 29 28045 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
8:00 PM 28046 FC DALLAS
8:00 PM 28047 Draw
Jul 29 28049 ORLANDO CITY SC
4:30 PM 28050 ATLANTA UNITED FC
4:30 PM 28051 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Jul 29 77771 IK SIRIUS FK
10:00 AM 77772 IF ELFSBORG
10:00 AM 77773 Draw
Jul 29 77775 HALMSTADS BK
10:00 AM 77776 OSTERSUNDS FK
10:00 AM 77777 Draw
Jul 29 77779 MALMO FF
12:00 PM 77780 GIF SUNDSVALL
12:00 PM 77781 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Jul 29 456309 VITORIA BA
8:00 PM 456310 CRUZEIRO MG
8:00 PM 456311 Draw
Jul 29 456325 SAO PAULO SP
3:00 PM 456326 BOTAFOGO RJ
3:00 PM 456327 Draw
Jul 29 456333 AVAI SC
6:00 PM 456334 PALMEIRAS SP
6:00 PM 456335 Draw
SOCCER - Jul 30
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Jul 30 28053 NEW YORK CITY FC
2:00 PM 28054 TORONTO FC
2:00 PM 28055 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Jul 30 77783 HAMMARBY IF
11:30 AM 77784 JONKOPINGS SODRA
11:30 AM 77785 Draw
Jul 30 77787 IFK NORRKOPING
9:00 AM 77788 IFK GOTHENBURG
9:00 AM 77789 Draw
Jul 30 77791 KALMAR FF
11:30 AM 77792 AIK
11:30 AM 77793 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Jul 30 456301 ATLETICO MINEIRO MG
3:00 PM 456302 CORITIBA PR
3:00 PM 456303 Draw
Jul 30 456305 SPORT RECIFE PE
3:00 PM 456306 EC BAHIA BA
3:00 PM 456307 Draw
Jul 30 456313 FLAMENGO RJ
3:00 PM 456314 CORINTHIANS SP
3:00 PM 456315 Draw
Jul 30 456317 SANTOS FC SP
6:00 PM 456318 GREMIO RS
6:00 PM 456319 Draw
Jul 30 456329 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
10:00 AM 456330 CHAPECOENSE SC
10:00 AM 456331 Draw
Jul 30 456337 FLUMINENSE RJ
3:00 PM 456338 PONTE PRETA SP
3:00 PM 456339 Draw
SOCCER - Jul 31
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Jul 31 77795 OREBRO SK
1:00 PM 77796 BK HACKEN
1:00 PM 77797 Draw
Jul 31 77799 DJURGARDENS IF
1:00 PM 77800 AFC ESKILSTUNA
1:00 PM 77801 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Jul 31 456321 ATLETICO PARANAENSE
7:00 PM 456322 VASCO DA GAMA RJ
7:00 PM 456323 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 02
BRAZIL SERIE A
Aug 02 456551 CORINTHIANS SP
8:00 PM 456552 ATLETICO MINEIRO MG
8:00 PM 456553 Draw
Aug 02 456567 PONTE PRETA SP
8:00 PM 456568 VITORIA BA
8:00 PM 456569 Draw
Aug 02 456575 FLUMINENSE RJ
6:30 PM 456576 SPORT RECIFE PE
6:30 PM 456577 Draw
Aug 02 456599 EC BAHIA BA
6:30 PM 456600 CHAPECOENSE SC
6:30 PM 456601 Draw
Aug 02 456603 FLAMENGO RJ
8:45 PM 456604 SANTOS FC SP
8:45 PM 456605 Draw
Aug 02 456611 PALMEIRAS SP
8:45 PM 456612 BOTAFOGO RJ
8:45 PM 456613 Draw
Aug 02 456619 GREMIO RS
8:45 PM 456620 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
8:45 PM 456621 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 03
BRAZIL SERIE A
Aug 03 456555 AVAI SC
6:30 PM 456556 ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6:30 PM 456557 Draw
Aug 03 456571 CRUZEIRO MG
8:00 PM 456572 VASCO DA GAMA RJ
8:00 PM 456573 Draw
Aug 03 456583 CORITIBA PR
6:30 PM 456584 SAO PAULO SP
6:30 PM 456585 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 04
FRANCE LIGUE 1
Aug 04 451551 TOULOUSE FC
2:45 PM 451552 AS MONACO
2:45 PM 451553 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 05
SWEEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 05 81115 JONKOPINGS SODRA
10:00 AM 81116 HALMSTADS BK
10:00 AM 81117 Draw
Aug 05 81119 IF ELFSBORG
12:00 PM 81120 OREBRO SK
12:00 PM 81121 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Aug 05 81123 KRISTIANSUND BK
12:00 PM 81124 ROSENBORG BK
12:00 PM 81125 Draw
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 05 451055 ORLANDO CITY SC
7:30 PM 451056 MONTREAL IMPACT
7:30 PM 451057 Draw
Aug 05 451063 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
8:30 PM 451064 CHICAGO FIRE
8:30 PM 451065 Draw
Aug 05 451067 HOUSTON DYNAMO
10:00 PM 451068 REAL SALT LAKE
10:00 PM 451069 Draw
Aug 05 451071 COLUMBUS CREW
10:30 PM 451072 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
10:30 PM 451073 Draw
Aug 05 451075 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
8:00 PM 451076 MINNESOTA UNITED FC
8:00 PM 451077 Draw
Aug 05 451083 FC DALLAS
7:00 PM 451084 PHILADELPHIA UNION
7:00 PM 451085 Draw
Aug 05 451087 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
10:00 PM 451088 COLORADO RAPIDS
10:00 PM 451089 Draw
Aug 05 451091 TORONTO FC
7:00 PM 451092 DC UNITED
7:00 PM 451093 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Aug 05 456579 SPORT RECIFE PE
6:00 PM 456580 CORINTHIANS SP
6:00 PM 456581 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 06
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Aug 06 46233 LILLESTROM SK
12:00 PM 46234 VIKING FK
12:00 PM 46235 Draw
Aug 06 46237 HAUGESUND FK
12:00 PM 46238 SARPSBORG
12:00 PM 46239 Draw
Aug 06 46241 MOLDE FK
12:00 PM 46242 TROMSO IL
12:00 PM 46243 Draw
Aug 06 46245 SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
12:00 PM 46246 STABAEK FOTBALL
12:00 PM 46247 Draw
Aug 06 46249 SK BRANN
2:00 PM 46250 AALESUNDS FK
2:00 PM 46251 Draw
Aug 06 46253 SOGNDAL IL
12:00 PM 46254 ODDS BK
12:00 PM 46255 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 06 81111 OSTERSUNDS FK
9:00 AM 81112 GIF SUNDSVALL
9:00 AM 81113 Draw
Aug 06 81115 BK HACKEN
9:00 AM 81116 HAMMARBY IF
9:00 AM 81117 Draw
Aug 06 81119 AIK
11:30 AM 81120 IK SIRIUS FK
11:30 AM 81121 Draw
Aug 06 81123 IFK GOTHENBURG
9:00 AM 81124 KALMAR FF
9:00 AM 81125 Draw
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 06 451051 ATLANTA UNITED FC
8:00 PM 451052 SPORTING KANSAS CITY
8:00 PM 451053 Draw
Aug 06 451059 LA GALAXY
4:00 PM 451060 PORTLAND TIMBERS
4:00 PM 451061 Draw
Aug 06 451079 NY RED BULLS
6:00 PM 451080 NEW YORK CITY FC
6:00 PM 451081 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Aug 06 456559 SAO PAULO SP
3:00 PM 456560 EC BAHIA BA
3:00 PM 456561 Draw
Aug 06 456563 CHAPECOENSE SC
3:00 PM 456564 CORITIBA PR
3:00 PM 456565 Draw
Aug 06 456587 VITORIA BA
10:00 AM 456588 FLAMENGO RJ
10:00 AM 456589 Draw
Aug 06 456591 ATLETICO MINEIRO MG
3:00 PM 456592 GREMIO RS
3:00 PM 456593 Draw
Aug 06 456595 BOTAFOGO RJ
3:00 PM 456596 CRUZEIRO MG
3:00 PM 456597 Draw
Aug 06 456615 SANTOS FC SP
6:00 PM 456616 AVAI SC
6:00 PM 456617 Draw
Aug 06 456623 VASCO DA GAMA RJ
6:00 PM 456624 PONTE PRETA SP
6:00 PM 456625 Draw
Aug 06 456627 ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3:00 PM 456628 PALMEIRAS SP
3:00 PM 456629 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 07
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Aug 07 46257 VALERENGA IF
1:00 PM 46258 STROMSGODSET IF
1:00 PM 46259 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Aug 07 456607 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
7:00 PM 456608 FLUMINENSE RJ
7:00 PM 456609 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 07 463051 MALMO FF
1:00 PM 463052 DJURGARDENS IF
1:00 PM 463053 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 10
NORWAY ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 10 463079 AIK
1:00 PM 463080 IFK GOTHENBURG
1:00 PM 463081 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 11
ENGLISH PREMIER
Aug 11 30625 LEICESTER CITY +750 o3-115 +1½-130
2:45 PM 30626 ARSENAL FC -265 u3-105 -1½+110
2:45 PM 30627 Draw +400
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Aug 11 462555 SOGNDAL IL
1:00 PM 462556 SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
1:00 PM 462557 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 11 463055 KALMAR FF
1:00 PM 463056 MALMO FF
1:00 PM 463057 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 12
ENGLISH PREMIER
Aug 12 30601 MANCHESTER CITY -280 o3+105 -1½EV
12:30 PM 30602 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC +900 u3-125 +1½-120
12:30 PM 30603 Draw +400
Aug 12 30605 LIVERPOOL FC -172 o2½-128 -1+105
7:30 AM 30606 WATFORD FC +505 u2½+108 +1-125
7:30 AM 30607 Draw +305
Aug 12 30617 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN +380 o2½+125 +½+103
10:00 AM 30618 CRYSTAL PALACE -123 u2½-145 -½-123
10:00 AM 30619 Draw +255
Aug 12 30621 SWANSEA CITY +394 o2½EV +½+115
10:00 AM 30622 SOUTHAMPTON FC -135 u2½-120 -½-135
10:00 AM 30623 Draw +275
Aug 12 30629 BURNLEY FC +1300 o3-115 +2-125
10:00 AM 30630 CHELSEA FC -450 u3-105 -2+105
10:00 AM 30631 Draw +575
Aug 12 30633 BOURNEMOUTH AFC +230 o2½+120 +½-148
10:00 AM 30634 WEST BROMWICH ALBION +128 u2½-140 -½+128
10:00 AM 30635 Draw +230
Aug 12 30637 STOKE CITY +450 o2½-110 +½+125
10:00 AM 30638 EVERTON FC -145 u2½-110 -½-145
10:00 AM 30639 Draw +280
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 12 93333 SPORTING KANSAS CITY
4:00 PM 93334 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
4:00 PM 93335 Draw
Aug 12 93337 COLORADO RAPIDS
8:00 PM 93338 FC DALLAS
8:00 PM 93339 Draw
Aug 12 93341 NEW YORK CITY FC
8:00 PM 93342 LA GALAXY
8:00 PM 93343 Draw
Aug 12 93345 REAL SALT LAKE
7:00 PM 93346 DC UNITED
7:00 PM 93347 Draw
Aug 12 93349 PORTLAND TIMBERS
6:00 PM 93350 TORONTO FC
6:00 PM 93351 Draw
Aug 12 93353 ORLANDO CITY SC
7:30 PM 93354 NY RED BULLS
7:30 PM 93355 Draw
Aug 12 93357 CHICAGO FIRE
7:30 PM 93358 COLUMBUS CREW
7:30 PM 93359 Draw
Aug 12 93361 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
9:00 PM 93362 HOUSTON DYNAMO
9:00 PM 93363 Draw
Aug 12 93365 MONTREAL IMPACT
8:00 PM 93366 PHILADELPHIA UNION
8:00 PM 93367 Draw
Aug 12 93369 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
8:00 PM 93370 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
8:00 PM 93371 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Aug 12 462571 ROSENBORG BK
12:00 PM 462572 MOLDE FK
12:00 PM 462573 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 12 463075 IK SIRIUS FK
10:00 PM 463076 HALMSTADS BK
10:00 PM 463077 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 13
ENGLISH PREMIER
Aug 13 30609 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -118 o2½-115 -½-118
8:30 AM 30610 NEWCASTLE UNITED +340 u2½-105 +½-102
8:30 AM 30611 Draw +270
Aug 13 30613 WEST HAM UNITED +930 o2½-140 +1½-114
11:00 AM 30614 MANCHESTER UNITED -300 u2½+120 -1½-106
11:00 AM 30615 Draw +420
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 13 46311 DJURGARDENS IF
11:30 AM 46312 IFK NORRKOPING
11:30 AM 46313 Draw
Aug 13 46315 AFC ESKILSTUNA
9:00 AM 46316 AIK
9:00 AM 46317 Draw
Aug 13 46319 OREBRO SK
11:30 AM 46320 JONKOPINGS SODRA
11:30 AM 46321 Draw
Aug 13 46323 OSTERSUNDS FK
9:00 AM 46324 HAMMARBY IF
9:00 AM 46325 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Aug 13 456801 CRUZEIRO MG
10:00 AM 456802 SAO PAULO SP
10:00 AM 456803 Draw
Aug 13 456813 EC BAHIA BA
3:00 PM 456814 ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3:00 PM 456815 Draw
Aug 13 456817 FLAMENGO RJ
3:00 PM 456818 ATLETICO MINEIRO MG
3:00 PM 456819 Draw
Aug 13 456821 FLUMINENSE RJ
3:00 PM 456822 SANTOS FC SP
3:00 PM 456823 Draw
Aug 13 456825 PALMEIRAS SP
3:00 PM 456826 VASCO DA GAMA RJ
3:00 PM 456827 Draw
Aug 13 456833 GREMIO RS
6:00 PM 456834 BOTAFOGO RJ
6:00 PM 456835 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Aug 13 462559 SARPSBORG
9:30 AM 462560 KRISTIANSUND BK
9:30 AM 462561 Draw
Aug 13 462563 STABAEK FOTBALL
9:30 AM 462564 HAUGESUND FK
9:30 AM 462565 Draw
Aug 13 462567 LILLESTROM SK
9:30 AM 462568 STROMSGODSET IF
9:30 AM 462569 Draw
Aug 13 462575 ODDS BK
9:30 AM 462576 SK BRANN
9:30 AM 462577 Draw
Aug 13 462579 VIKING FK
9:30 AM 462580 AALESUNDS FK
9:30 AM 462581 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 14
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 14 11115 GIF SUNDSVALL
1:00 PM 11116 BK HACKEN
1:00 PM 11117 Draw
Aug 14 11119 IFK GOTHENBURG
1:00 PM 11120 IF ELFSBORG
1:00 PM 11121 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Aug 14 456809 PONTE PRETA SP
7:00 PM 456810 SPORT RECIFE PE
7:00 PM 456811 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Aug 14 462551 TROMSO IL
1:00 PM 462552 VALERENGA IF
1:00 PM 462553 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 16
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 16 26209 CHICAGO FIRE
7:30 PM 26210 MONTREAL IMPACT
7:30 PM 26211 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 18
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 18 46051 IF ELFSBORG
1:00 PM 46052 JONKOPINGS SODRA
1:00 PM 46053 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 19
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 19 26201 FC DALLAS
8:30 PM 26202 SPORTING KANSAS CITY
8:30 PM 26203 Draw
Aug 19 26205 COLUMBUS CREW
7:30 PM 26206 ORLANDO CITY SC
7:30 PM 26207 Draw
Aug 19 26213 REAL SALT LAKE
7:30 PM 26214 MONTREAL IMPACT
7:30 PM 26215 Draw
Aug 19 26221 LA GALAXY
4:00 PM 26222 ATLANTA UNITED FC
4:00 PM 26223 Draw
Aug 19 26225 TORONTO FC
8:00 PM 26226 CHICAGO FIRE
8:00 PM 26227 Draw
Aug 19 26229 HOUSTON DYNAMO
10:00 PM 26230 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
10:00 PM 26231 Draw
Aug 19 26233 PHILADELPHIA UNION
10:30 PM 26234 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
10:30 PM 26235 Draw
Aug 19 26245 DC UNITED
9:00 PM 26246 COLORADO RAPIDS
9:00 PM 26247 Draw
ENGLISH PREMIER
Aug 19 450801 ARSENAL FC
12:30 PM 450802 STOKE CITY
12:30 PM 450803 Draw
Aug 19 450805 WEST HAM UNITED
10:00 AM 450806 SOUTHAMPTON FC
10:00 AM 450807 Draw
Aug 19 450809 MANCHESTER UNITED
7:30 AM 450810 SWANSEA CITY
7:30 AM 450811 Draw
Aug 19 450821 WATFORD FC
10:00 AM 450822 BOURNEMOUTH AFC
10:00 AM 450823 Draw
Aug 19 450825 CRYSTAL PALACE
10:00 AM 450826 LIVERPOOL FC
10:00 AM 450827 Draw
Aug 19 450829 WEST BROMWICH ALBION
10:00 AM 450830 BURNLEY FC
10:00 AM 450831 Draw
Aug 19 450833 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC
10:00 AM 450834 LEICESTER CITY
10:00 AM 450835 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Aug 19 462825 VALERENGA IF
12:00 PM 462826 LILLESTROM SK
12:00 PM 462827 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 19 463059 MALMO FF
10:00 AM 463060 AFC ESKILSTUNA
10:00 AM 463061 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 20
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 20 26217 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
6:00 PM 26218 NEW YORK CITY FC
6:00 PM 26219 Draw
Aug 20 26237 MINNESOTA UNITED FC
10:00 PM 26238 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
10:00 PM 26239 Draw
Aug 20 26241 NY RED BULLS
8:00 PM 26242 PORTLAND TIMBERS
8:00 PM 26243 Draw
ENGLISH PREMIER
Aug 20 45111 CHELSEA FC
11:00 AM 45112 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
11:00 AM 45113 Draw
Aug 20 45115 NEWCASTLE UNITED
8:30 AM 45116 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
8:30 AM 45117 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 20 46511 BK HACKEN
11:30 AM 46512 IFK GOTHENBURG
11:30 AM 46513 Draw
Aug 20 46515 HALMSTADS BK
9:00 AM 46516 DJURGARDENS IF
9:00 AM 46517 Draw
Aug 20 46521 AIK
9:00 AM 46522 OSTERSUNDS FK
9:00 AM 46523 Draw
Aug 20 46525 IFK NORRKOPING
11:30 AM 46526 IK SIRIUS FK
11:30 AM 46527 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 21
ENGLISH PREMIER
Aug 21 45119 EVERTON FC
3:00 PM 45120 MANCHESTER CITY
3:00 PM 45121 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 21 88881 KALMAR FF
1:00 PM 88882 GIF SUNDSVALL
1:00 PM 88883 Draw
Aug 21 88885 HAMMARBY IF
1:00 PM 88886 OREBRO SK
1:00 PM 88887 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 23
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 23 60001 HOUSTON DYNAMO
9:00 PM 60002 FC DALLAS
9:00 PM 60003 Draw
Aug 23 60005 ATLANTA UNITED FC
7:30 PM 60006 DC UNITED
7:30 PM 60007 Draw
Aug 23 60009 LA GALAXY
7:30 PM 60010 COLUMBUS CREW
7:30 PM 60011 Draw
Aug 23 60013 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
10:00 PM 60014 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
10:00 PM 60015 Draw
Aug 23 60017 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
10:00 PM 60018 REAL SALT LAKE
10:00 PM 60019 Draw
Aug 23 60021 PHILADELPHIA UNION
8:00 PM 60022 TORONTO FC
8:00 PM 60023 Draw
Aug 23 60025 COLORADO RAPIDS
10:30 PM 60026 PORTLAND TIMBERS
10:30 PM 60027 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 25
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 25 29837 NEW YORK CITY FC
7:00 PM 29838 NY RED BULLS
7:00 PM 29839 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 26
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 26 29809 SPORTING KANSAS CITY
9:00 PM 29810 HOUSTON DYNAMO
9:00 PM 29811 Draw
Aug 26 29813 COLORADO RAPIDS
10:00 PM 29814 REAL SALT LAKE
10:00 PM 29815 Draw
Aug 26 29841 FC DALLAS
7:30 PM 29842 COLUMBUS CREW
7:30 PM 29843 Draw
Aug 26 29845 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
7:00 PM 29846 DC UNITED
7:00 PM 29847 Draw
Aug 26 29849 MINNESOTA UNITED FC
8:30 PM 29850 CHICAGO FIRE
8:30 PM 29851 Draw
Aug 26 29857 ATLANTA UNITED FC
7:00 PM 29858 PHILADELPHIA UNION
7:00 PM 29859 Draw
Aug 26 29869 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
7:30 PM 29870 ORLANDO CITY SC
7:30 PM 29871 Draw
ENGLISH PREMIER
Aug 26 45001 LEICESTER CITY
12:30 PM 45002 MANCHESTER UNITED
12:30 PM 45003 Draw
Aug 26 45005 MANCHESTER CITY
7:30 AM 45006 BOURNEMOUTH AFC
7:30 AM 45007 Draw
Aug 26 45013 WEST HAM UNITED
10:00 AM 45014 NEWCASTLE UNITED
10:00 AM 45015 Draw
Aug 26 45021 EVERTON FC
10:00 AM 45022 CHELSEA FC
10:00 AM 45023 Draw
Aug 26 45025 SWANSEA CITY
10:00 AM 45026 CRYSTAL PALACE
10:00 AM 45027 Draw
Aug 26 45029 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC
10:00 AM 45030 WATFORD FC
10:00 AM 45031 Draw
Aug 26 45033 SOUTHAMPTON FC
10:00 AM 45034 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
10:00 AM 45035 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 26 463063 OSTERSUNDS FK
12:00 PM 463064 IFK NORRKOPING
12:00 PM 463065 Draw
Aug 26 463067 HAMMARBY IF
10:00 AM 463068 AFC ESKILSTUNA
10:00 AM 463069 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 27
ENGLISH PREMIER
Aug 27 45009 ARSENAL FC
11:00 AM 45010 LIVERPOOL FC
11:00 AM 45011 Draw
Aug 27 45017 BURNLEY FC
10:00 AM 45018 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
10:00 AM 45019 Draw
Aug 27 45037 STOKE CITY
8:30 AM 45038 WEST BROMWICH ALBION
8:30 AM 45039 Draw
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Aug 27 60029 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
7:00 PM 60030 LA GALAXY
7:00 PM 60031 Draw
Aug 27 60033 TORONTO FC
4:30 PM 60034 MONTREAL IMPACT
4:30 PM 60035 Draw
Aug 27 60037 PORTLAND TIMBERS
9:30 PM 60038 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
9:30 PM 60039 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Aug 27 88889 HALMSTADS BK
11:30 AM 88890 IF ELFSBORG
11:30 AM 88891 Draw
Aug 27 88893 JONKOPINGS SODRA
9:00 AM 88894 BK HACKEN
9:00 AM 88895 Draw
Aug 27 88897 OREBRO SK
11:30 AM 88898 GIF SUNDSVALL
11:30 AM 88899 Draw
Aug 27 88901 DJURGARDENS IF
9:00 AM 88902 AIK
9:00 AM 88903 Draw
Aug 27 88905 IK SIRIUS FK
9:00 AM 88906 KALMAR FF
9:00 AM 88907 Draw
Aug 27 88909 IFK GOTHENBURG
11:30 AM 88910 MALMO FF
11:30 AM 88911 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 28
AFRICA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING
Aug 28 348201 IVORY COAST
9:00 AM 348202 GABON
9:00 AM 348203 Draw
Aug 28 348205 MALI
9:00 AM 348206 MOROCCO
9:00 AM 348207 Draw
Aug 28 348217 CAMEROON
9:00 AM 348218 NIGERIA
9:00 AM 348219 Draw
Aug 28 348221 ALGERIA
9:00 AM 348222 ZAMBIA
9:00 AM 348223 Draw
Aug 28 348233 CONGO
9:00 AM 348234 GHANA
9:00 AM 348235 Draw
Aug 28 348237 EGYPT
9:00 AM 348238 UGANDA
9:00 AM 348239 Draw
Aug 28 348249 BURKINA FASO
9:00 AM 348250 SENEGAL
9:00 AM 348251 Draw
Aug 28 348253 SOUTH AFRICA
9:00 AM 348254 CAPE VERDE
9:00 AM 348255 Draw
Aug 28 348265 DR CONGO
9:00 AM 348266 TUNISIA
9:00 AM 348267 Draw
Aug 28 348269 LIBYA
9:00 AM 348270 GUINEA
9:00 AM 348271 Draw
SOCCER - Aug 31
CONMEBOL WORLD CUP QUALIFYING
Aug 31 347225 COLOMBIA
5:00 PM 347226 VENEZUELA
5:00 PM 347227 Draw
Aug 31 347229 PARAGUAY
5:00 PM 347230 CHILE
5:00 PM 347231 Draw
Aug 31 347233 ECUADOR
5:00 PM 347234 BRAZIL
5:00 PM 347235 Draw
Aug 31 347237 BOLIVIA
5:00 PM 347238 PERU
5:00 PM 347239 Draw
Aug 31 347241 ARGENTINA
5:00 PM 347242 URUGUAY
5:00 PM 347243 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 02
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sep 02 29801 NY RED BULLS
9:00 PM 29802 FC DALLAS
9:00 PM 29803 Draw
Sep 02 29805 CHICAGO FIRE
7:00 PM 29806 MONTREAL IMPACT
7:00 PM 29807 Draw
Sep 02 33441 COLORADO RAPIDS
11:00 PM 33442 LA GALAXY
11:00 PM 33443 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 06
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sep 06 29845 SPORTING KANSAS CITY
7:30 PM 29846 NEW YORK CITY FC
7:30 PM 29847 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 09
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sep 09 29813 NY RED BULLS
4:00 PM 29814 CHICAGO FIRE
4:00 PM 29815 Draw
Sep 09 29817 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
5:00 PM 29818 TORONTO FC
5:00 PM 29819 Draw
Sep 09 29821 COLORADO RAPIDS
8:30 PM 29822 HOUSTON DYNAMO
8:30 PM 29823 Draw
Sep 09 29825 REAL SALT LAKE
10:00 PM 29826 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
10:00 PM 29827 Draw
Sep 09 29829 ORLANDO CITY SC
7:00 PM 29830 DC UNITED
7:00 PM 29831 Draw
Sep 09 29833 PHILADELPHIA UNION
8:00 PM 29834 MINNESOTA UNITED FC
8:00 PM 29835 Draw
Sep 09 29837 MONTREAL IMPACT
7:30 PM 29838 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
7:30 PM 29839 Draw
Sep 09 29841 PORTLAND TIMBERS
5:30 PM 29842 NEW YORK CITY FC
5:30 PM 29843 Draw
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 09 32401 MANCHESTER UNITED
12:30 PM 32402 STOKE CITY
12:30 PM 32403 Draw
Sep 09 32409 LIVERPOOL FC
7:30 AM 32410 MANCHESTER CITY
7:30 AM 32411 Draw
Sep 09 32417 BOURNEMOUTH AFC
10:00 AM 32418 ARSENAL FC
10:00 AM 32419 Draw
Sep 09 32421 WATFORD FC
10:00 AM 32422 SOUTHAMPTON FC
10:00 AM 32423 Draw
Sep 09 32425 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
10:00 AM 32426 EVERTON FC
10:00 AM 32427 Draw
Sep 09 32429 WEST BROMWICH ALBION
10:00 AM 32430 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC
10:00 AM 32431 Draw
Sep 09 32433 CHELSEA FC
10:00 AM 32434 LEICESTER CITY
10:00 AM 32435 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 09 51821 SOGNDAL IL
9:30 AM 51822 SK BRANN
9:30 AM 51823 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 09 88913 AFC ESKILSTUNA
10:00 AM 88914 OSTERSUNDS FK
10:00 AM 88915 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 10
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sep 10 29801 LA GALAXY
9:00 PM 29802 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
9:00 PM 29803 Draw
Sep 10 29805 SPORTING KANSAS CITY
1:00 PM 29806 COLUMBUS CREW
1:00 PM 29807 Draw
Sep 10 29809 FC DALLAS
3:15 PM 29810 ATLANTA UNITED FC
3:15 PM 29811 Draw
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 10 32405 CRYSTAL PALACE
8:30 AM 32406 BURNLEY FC
8:30 AM 32407 Draw
Sep 10 32413 NEWCASTLE UNITED
11:00 AM 32414 SWANSEA CITY
11:00 AM 32415 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 10 51801 LILLESTROM SK
9:30 AM 51802 HAUGESUND FK
9:30 AM 51803 Draw
Sep 10 51805 TROMSO IL
9:30 AM 51806 KRISTIANSUND BK
9:30 AM 51807 Draw
Sep 10 51809 VIKING FK
9:30 AM 51810 SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
9:30 AM 51811 Draw
Sep 10 51813 STABAEK FOTBALL
9:30 AM 51814 AALESUNDS FK
9:30 AM 51815 Draw
Sep 10 51817 ROSENBORG BK
9:30 AM 51818 STROMSGODSET IF
9:30 AM 51819 Draw
Sep 10 51829 SARPSBORG
9:30 AM 51830 VALERENGA IF
9:30 AM 51831 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 10 88917 AIK
9:00 AM 88918 HAMMARBY IF
9:00 AM 88919 Draw
Sep 10 88921 BK HACKEN
9:00 AM 88922 HALMSTADS BK
9:00 AM 88923 Draw
Sep 10 88925 KALMAR FF
9:00 AM 88926 IF ELFSBORG
9:00 AM 88927 Draw
Sep 10 88929 MALMO FF
10:00 AM 88930 OREBRO SK
10:00 AM 88931 Draw
Sep 10 88933 GIF SUNDSVALL
11:30 AM 88934 IK SIRIUS FK
11:30 AM 88935 Draw
Sep 10 88937 IFK NORRKOPING
11:30 AM 88938 JONKOPINGS SODRA
11:30 AM 88939 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 11
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 11 25209 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
3:00 PM 25210 WEST HAM UNITED
3:00 PM 25211 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 11 51825 ODDS BK
1:00 PM 51826 MOLDE FK
1:00 PM 51827 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 11 88941 DJURGARDENS IF
1:00 PM 88942 IFK GOTHENBURG
1:00 PM 88943 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 13
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sep 13 28041 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
7:00 PM 28042 ATLANTA UNITED FC
7:00 PM 28043 Draw
Sep 13 28049 MINNESOTA UNITED FC
10:00 PM 28050 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
10:00 PM 28051 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 15
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 15 25555 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC
3:00 PM 25556 BOURNEMOUTH AFC
3:00 PM 25557 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 15 46667 IFK NORRKOPING
1:00 PM 46668 KALMAR FF
1:00 PM 46669 Draw
Sep 15 46671 IF ELFSBORG
1:00 PM 46672 BK HACKEN
1:00 PM 46673 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 16
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sep 16 28001 DC UNITED
8:30 PM 28002 CHICAGO FIRE
8:30 PM 28003 Draw
Sep 16 28005 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
8:00 PM 28006 FC DALLAS
8:00 PM 28007 Draw
Sep 16 28009 PORTLAND TIMBERS
9:30 PM 28010 REAL SALT LAKE
9:30 PM 28011 Draw
Sep 16 28017 HOUSTON DYNAMO
10:30 PM 28018 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
10:30 PM 28019 Draw
Sep 16 28021 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
8:30 PM 28022 SPORTING KANSAS CITY
8:30 PM 28023 Draw
Sep 16 28025 ORLANDO CITY SC
4:00 PM 28026 ATLANTA UNITED FC
4:00 PM 28027 Draw
Sep 16 28029 MINNESOTA UNITED FC
7:30 PM 28030 MONTREAL IMPACT
7:30 PM 28031 Draw
Sep 16 28033 TORONTO FC
10:30 PM 28034 LA GALAXY
10:30 PM 28035 Draw
Sep 16 28037 COLUMBUS CREW
7:00 PM 28038 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
7:00 PM 28039 Draw
Sep 16 28045 NEW YORK CITY FC
9:00 PM 28046 COLORADO RAPIDS
9:00 PM 28047 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 16 52021 STROMSGODSET IF
12:00 PM 52022 STABAEK FOTBALL
12:00 PM 52023 Draw
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 16 55001 SOUTHAMPTON FC
10:00 AM 55002 CRYSTAL PALACE
10:00 AM 55003 Draw
Sep 16 55005 SWANSEA CITY
12:30 PM 55006 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12:30 PM 55007 Draw
Sep 16 55009 WEST HAM UNITED
10:00 AM 55010 WEST BROMWICH ALBION
10:00 AM 55011 Draw
Sep 16 55011 BURNLEY FC
10:00 AM 55012 LIVERPOOL FC
10:00 AM 55013 Draw
Sep 16 55015 MANCHESTER CITY
10:00 AM 55016 WATFORD FC
10:00 AM 55017 Draw
Sep 16 55019 LEICESTER CITY
10:00 AM 55020 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
10:00 AM 55021 Draw
Sep 16 55021 STOKE CITY
10:00 AM 55022 NEWCASTLE UNITED
10:00 AM 55023 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 16 70001 JONKOPINGS SODRA
10:00 AM 70002 IFK GOTHENBURG
10:00 AM 70003 Draw
Sep 16 70005 OREBRO SK
10:00 AM 70006 DJURGARDENS IF
10:00 AM 70007 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 17
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 17 25205 EVERTON FC
11:00 AM 25206 MANCHESTER UNITED
11:00 AM 25207 Draw
Sep 17 25213 ARSENAL FC
8:30 AM 25214 CHELSEA FC
8:30 AM 25215 Draw
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sep 17 28013 PHILADELPHIA UNION
1:00 PM 28014 NY RED BULLS
1:00 PM 28015 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 17 52001 SK BRANN
12:00 PM 52002 SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
12:00 PM 52003 Draw
Sep 17 52005 MOLDE FK
12:00 PM 52006 VIKING FK
12:00 PM 52007 Draw
Sep 17 52013 KRISTIANSUND BK
12:00 PM 52014 LILLESTROM SK
12:00 PM 52015 Draw
Sep 17 52017 SARPSBORG
12:00 PM 52018 TROMSO IL
12:00 PM 52019 Draw
Sep 17 52025 HAUGESUND FK
12:00 PM 52026 SOGNDAL IL
12:00 PM 52027 Draw
Sep 17 52029 VALERENGA IF
2:00 PM 52030 ROSENBORG BK
2:00 PM 52031 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 17 70009 OSTERSUNDS FK
9:00 AM 70010 IK SIRIUS FK
9:00 AM 70011 Draw
Sep 17 70013 HALMSTADS BK
9:00 AM 70014 AIK
9:00 AM 70015 Draw
Sep 17 70017 HAMMARBY IF
11:30 AM 70018 MALMO FF
11:30 AM 70019 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 18
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 18 52009 AALESUNDS FK
1:00 PM 52010 ODDS BK
1:00 PM 52011 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 18 70021 GIF SUNDSVALL
10:00 AM 70022 AFC ESKILSTUNA
10:00 AM 70023 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 19
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 19 70025 DJURGARDENS IF
10:00 AM 70026 IF ELFSBORG
10:00 AM 70027 Draw
Sep 19 70029 BK HACKEN
10:00 AM 70030 IFK NORRKOPING
10:00 AM 70031 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 20
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sep 20 31629 MONTREAL IMPACT
7:30 PM 31630 TORONTO FC
7:30 PM 31631 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 20 70033 MALMO FF
1:00 PM 70034 OSTERSUNDS FK
1:00 PM 70035 Draw
Sep 20 70037 KALMAR FF
1:00 PM 70038 HALMSTADS BK
1:00 PM 70039 Draw
Sep 20 70041 IK SIRIUS FK
1:00 PM 70042 JONKOPINGS SODRA
1:00 PM 70043 Draw
Sep 20 70045 IFK GOTHENBURG
1:00 PM 70046 HAMMARBY IF
1:00 PM 70047 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 21
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 21 70049 AFC ESKILSTUNA
10:00 AM 70050 OREBRO SK
10:00 AM 70051 Draw
Sep 21 70053 AIK
10:00 AM 70054 GIF SUNDSVALL
10:00 AM 70055 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 23
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 23 25201 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
10:00 AM 25202 WEST HAM UNITED
10:00 AM 25203 Draw
Sep 23 25205 LIVERPOOL FC
10:00 AM 25206 LEICESTER CITY
10:00 AM 25207 Draw
Sep 23 25213 WATFORD FC
10:00 AM 25214 SWANSEA CITY
10:00 AM 25215 Draw
Sep 23 25217 MANCHESTER UNITED
10:00 AM 25218 SOUTHAMPTON FC
10:00 AM 25219 Draw
Sep 23 25221 CHELSEA FC
10:00 AM 25222 STOKE CITY
10:00 AM 25223 Draw
Sep 23 25225 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
10:00 AM 25226 BURNLEY FC
10:00 AM 25227 Draw
Sep 23 25229 BOURNEMOUTH AFC
10:00 AM 25230 EVERTON FC
10:00 AM 25231 Draw
Sep 23 25233 CRYSTAL PALACE
10:00 AM 25234 MANCHESTER CITY
10:00 AM 25235 Draw
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sep 23 31605 NY RED BULLS
7:30 PM 31606 COLUMBUS CREW
7:30 PM 31607 Draw
Sep 23 31609 HOUSTON DYNAMO
4:00 PM 31610 NEW YORK CITY FC
4:00 PM 31611 Draw
Sep 23 31613 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
9:30 PM 31614 REAL SALT LAKE
9:30 PM 31615 Draw
Sep 23 31621 MONTREAL IMPACT
7:00 PM 31622 ATLANTA UNITED FC
7:00 PM 31623 Draw
Sep 23 31625 TORONTO FC
5:00 PM 31626 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
5:00 PM 31627 Draw
Sep 23 31633 CHICAGO FIRE
7:00 PM 31634 PHILADELPHIA UNION
7:00 PM 31635 Draw
Sep 23 31637 FC DALLAS
8:00 PM 31638 MINNESOTA UNITED FC
8:00 PM 31639 Draw
Sep 23 31641 COLORADO RAPIDS
10:00 PM 31642 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
10:00 PM 31643 Draw
Sep 23 31645 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
7:00 PM 31646 DC UNITED
7:00 PM 31647 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 23 52217 VIKING FK
12:00 PM 52218 HAUGESUND FK
12:00 PM 52219 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 23 70057 IFK NORRKOPING
10:00 AM 70058 HALMSTADS BK
10:00 AM 70059 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 24
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 24 52201 STABAEK FOTBALL
12:00 PM 52202 KRISTIANSUND BK
12:00 PM 52203 Draw
Sep 24 52205 ODDS BK
12:00 PM 52206 SARPSBORG
12:00 PM 52207 Draw
Sep 24 52209 SOGNDAL IL
12:00 PM 52210 AALESUNDS FK
12:00 PM 52211 Draw
Sep 24 52213 SK BRANN
2:00 PM 52214 VALERENGA IF
2:00 PM 52215 Draw
Sep 24 52221 TROMSO IL
12:00 PM 52222 STROMSGODSET IF
12:00 PM 52223 Draw
Sep 24 52225 SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
12:00 PM 52226 MOLDE FK
12:00 PM 52227 Draw
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 24 55029 NEWCASTLE UNITED
11:00 AM 55030 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC
11:00 AM 55031 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 24 70061 OSTERSUNDS FK
9:00 AM 70062 KALMAR FF
9:00 AM 70063 Draw
Sep 24 70065 GIF SUNDSVALL
11:30 AM 70066 JONKOPINGS SODRA
11:30 AM 70067 Draw
Sep 24 70069 AIK
11:30 AM 70070 BK HACKEN
11:30 AM 70071 Draw
Sep 24 70073 HAMMARBY IF
9:00 AM 70074 DJURGARDENS IF
9:00 AM 70075 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 25
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 25 52229 ROSENBORG BK
1:00 PM 52230 LILLESTROM SK
1:00 PM 52231 Draw
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 25 55213 WEST BROMWICH ALBION
3:00 PM 55214 ARSENAL FC
3:00 PM 55215 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 25 70077 IFK GOTHENBURG
10:00 AM 70078 AFC ESKILSTUNA
10:00 AM 70079 Draw
Sep 25 70081 OREBRO SK
10:00 AM 70082 IK SIRIUS FK
10:00 AM 70083 Draw
Sep 25 70085 IF ELFSBORG
10:00 AM 70086 MALMO FF
10:00 AM 70087 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 29
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 29 70089 IK SIRIUS FK
10:00 AM 70090 IFK GOTHENBURG
10:00 AM 70091 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 29 462071 KRISTIANSUND BK
1:00 PM 462072 SK BRANN
1:00 PM 462073 Draw
SOCCER - Sep 30
ENGLISH PREMIER
Sep 30 55201 MANCHESTER CITY
12:30 PM 55202 CHELSEA FC
12:30 PM 55203 Draw
Sep 30 55221 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
7:30 AM 55222 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
7:30 AM 55223 Draw
Sep 30 55225 WATFORD FC
10:00 AM 55226 WEST BROMWICH ALBION
10:00 AM 55227 Draw
Sep 30 55229 SWANSEA CITY
10:00 AM 55230 WEST HAM UNITED
10:00 AM 55231 Draw
Sep 30 55233 CRYSTAL PALACE
10:00 AM 55234 MANCHESTER UNITED
10:00 AM 55235 Draw
Sep 30 55237 LEICESTER CITY
10:00 AM 55238 BOURNEMOUTH AFC
10:00 AM 55239 Draw
Sep 30 55241 SOUTHAMPTON FC
10:00 AM 55242 STOKE CITY
10:00 AM 55243 Draw
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Sep 30 70093 JONKOPINGS SODRA
10:00 AM 70094 AFC ESKILSTUNA
10:00 AM 70095 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Sep 30 462055 VALERENGA IF
12:00 PM 462056 STABAEK FOTBALL
12:00 PM 462057 Draw
SOCCER - Oct 01
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Oct 01 70097 IFK NORRKOPING
11:30 AM 70098 HAMMARBY IF
11:30 AM 70099 Draw
Oct 01 70101 KALMAR FF
11:30 AM 70102 OREBRO SK
11:30 AM 70103 Draw
Oct 01 70105 IF ELFSBORG
11:30 AM 70106 AIK
11:30 AM 70107 Draw
Oct 01 70109 BK HACKEN
9:00 AM 70110 OSTERSUNDS FK
9:00 AM 70111 Draw
Oct 01 70113 DJURGARDENS IF
9:00 AM 70114 GIF SUNDSVALL
9:00 AM 70115 Draw
Oct 01 70117 HALMSTADS BK
9:00 AM 70118 MALMO FF
9:00 AM 70119 Draw

HOW TO EARN BETPOINTS?

 

Best SBR Deals