Lines From: 11-22-2017 11:47:54

SOCCER

Date # Team M Line Total Goals
SOCCER - Nov 22
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Nov 22 35001 BAYERN MUNICH -416 o3¼-111 -1¾-121
2:45 PM 35002 RSC ANDERLECHT +877 u3¼-109 +1¾-101
2:45 PM 35003 Draw +501
Nov 22 35005 FC BARCELONA +140 o2½-105 -¼+104
2:45 PM 35006 JUVENTUS TURIN +201 u2½-116 +¼-128
2:45 PM 35007 Draw +231
Nov 22 35009 OLYMPIACOS FC +527 o2½-119 +1-105
2:45 PM 35010 SPORTING CP -188 u2½-102 -1-116
2:45 PM 35011 Draw +325
Nov 22 35013 MANCHESTER UNITED -112 o2¼-121 -½-114
2:45 PM 35014 FC BASEL +334 u2¼-101 +½-106
2:45 PM 35015 Draw +246
Nov 22 35017 BENFICA LISBON +262 o2½-103 +¼+104
12:00 PM 35018 CSKA MOSCOW +109 u2½-119 -¼-126
12:00 PM 35019 Draw +234
Nov 22 35021 CELTIC FC +2166 o3¾-109 +2½-101
2:45 PM 35022 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN -909 u3¾-111 -2½-120
2:45 PM 35023 Draw +874
Nov 22 35025 CHELSEA FC -371 o2½-103 -1½-107
12:00 PM 35026 QARABAG FK +1069 u2½-119 +1½-113
12:00 PM 35027 Draw +410
Nov 22 35029 AS ROMA +346 o2¼-119 +½-103
2:45 PM 35030 ATLETICO MADRID -116 u2¼-103 -½-119
2:45 PM 35031 Draw +247
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Nov 22 35421 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY +142 o2½-107 PK-133
2:45 PM 35422 IPSWICH TOWN +189 u2½-113 PK+113
2:45 PM 35423 Draw +243
Nov 22 35425 BIRMINGHAM CITY +520 o2¼-109 +¾+103
2:45 PM 35426 MIDDLESBROUGH FC -161 u2¼-111 -¾-123
2:45 PM 35427 Draw +274
Nov 22 35441 LEEDS UNITED +500 o2½-101 +¾+105
2:45 PM 35442 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS -163 u2½-119 -¾-125
2:45 PM 35443 Draw +285
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 22
Nov 22 36001 1H BAYERN MUNICH -161 o1¼-133 -¾-117
2:45 PM 36002 1H RSC ANDERLECHT +780 u1¼+105 +¾-108
2:45 PM 36003 Draw +194
Nov 22 36005 1H FC BARCELONA +204 o1-112 PK-135
2:45 PM 36006 1H JUVENTUS TURIN +263 u1-113 PK+106
2:45 PM 36007 Draw +115
Nov 22 36009 1H OLYMPIACOS FC +523 o1-131 +½-135
2:45 PM 36010 1H SPORTING CP +106 u1+103 -½+105
2:45 PM 36011 Draw +135
Nov 22 36013 1H MANCHESTER UNITED +153 o1-101 -¼-102
2:45 PM 36014 1H FC BASEL +388 u1-126 +¼-125
2:45 PM 36015 Draw +113
Nov 22 36017 1H BENFICA LISBON +318 o1-111 +¼-144
12:00 PM 36018 1H CSKA MOSCOW +172 u1-114 -¼+113
12:00 PM 36019 Draw +116
Nov 22 36021 1H CELTIC FC +1318 o1½-123 +1¼-128
2:45 PM 36022 1H PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN -303 u1½-104 -1¼+101
2:45 PM 36023 Draw +267
Nov 22 36025 1H CHELSEA FC -126 o1-116 -½-126
12:00 PM 36026 1H QARABAG FK +926 u1-108 +½EV
12:00 PM 36027 Draw +142
Nov 22 36029 1H AS ROMA +400 o1+101 +¼-121
2:45 PM 36030 1H ATLETICO MADRID +150 u1-128 -¼-104
2:45 PM 36031 Draw +113
SOCCER - Nov 22
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Nov 22 454805 MONARCAS MORELIA +295 o2½-110 +½-112
8:30 PM 454806 DEPORTIVO TOLUCA -108 u2½-110 -½-108
8:30 PM 454807 Draw +257
Nov 22 454825 UANL TIGRES +157 o2½-108 PK-115
10:36 PM 454826 LEON +176 u2½-112 PK-105
10:36 PM 454827 Draw +235
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 22
Nov 22 455805 1H MONARCAS MORELIA +325 o1-118 +¼-135
8:30 PM 455806 1H DEPORTIVO TOLUCA +155 u1-112 -¼+105
8:30 PM 455807 Draw +120
Nov 22 455825 1H UANL TIGRES +220 o1-113 PK-120
10:36 PM 455826 1H LEON +230 u1-117 PK-110
10:36 PM 455827 Draw +115
SOCCER - Nov 23
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
Nov 23 38801 YOUNG BOYS BERN +159 o2½+102 PK-116
3:05 PM 38802 PARTIZAN BELGRADE +173 u2½-125 PK-104
3:05 PM 38803 Draw +226
Nov 23 38805 SK SLAVIA PRAGUE +114 o2¼-126 -¼-119
3:05 PM 38806 MACCABI TEL AVIV +243 u2¼+104 +¼-103
3:05 PM 38807 Draw +232
Nov 23 38809 FC DYNAMO KIEV -135 o2½-120 -¾-106
3:05 PM 38810 SKENDERBEU KORCE +356 u2½-101 +¾-114
3:05 PM 38811 Draw +278
Nov 23 38813 VILLARREAL CF +137 o2¼-104 -¼+102
11:00 AM 38814 FC ASTANA +219 u2¼-112 +¼-120
11:00 AM 38815 Draw +219
Nov 23 38817 APOLLON LIMASSOL FC +801 o3-112 +1½-104
3:05 PM 38818 OLYMPIQUE LYON -322 u3-108 -1½-116
3:05 PM 38819 Draw +447
Nov 23 38821 BASAKSEHIR FK +366 o2½-116 +¾-113
3:05 PM 38822 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD -136 u2½-105 -¾-107
3:05 PM 38823 Draw +277
Nov 23 38825 ATALANTA BERGAMASCA +121 o2½-112 -¼-109
3:05 PM 38826 EVERTON FC +219 u2½-108 +¼-111
3:05 PM 38827 Draw +240
Nov 23 38829 HNK RIJEKA +416 o2¼-109 +¾-112
3:05 PM 38830 AEK ATHENS FC -140 u2¼-111 -¾-108
3:05 PM 38831 Draw +255
Nov 23 38833 FK AUSTRIA VIENNA +838 o3¼-105 +1¾-117
3:05 PM 38834 AC MILAN -357 u3¼-116 -1¾-103
3:05 PM 38835 Draw +480
Nov 23 38837 FC COPENHAGEN +341 o2¼-101 +½-106
1:00 PM 38838 FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW -114 u2¼-120 -½-114
1:00 PM 38839 Draw +234
Nov 23 38841 FOTBAL CLUB FCSB +373 o2¾-109 +¾-105
1:00 PM 38842 FC VIKTORIA PLZEN -147 u2¾-111 -¾-116
1:00 PM 38843 Draw +295
Nov 23 38845 FC FASTAV ZLIN +420 o2¼-101 +¾-114
3:05 PM 38846 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL -138 u2¼-120 -¾-106
3:05 PM 38847 Draw +250
Nov 23 38849 HAPOEL BEER SHEVA +139 o2¾EV -¼+106
1:00 PM 38850 FC LUGANO +186 u2¾-121 +¼-129
1:00 PM 38851 Draw +244
Nov 23 38853 HERTHA BSC +443 o2¼-111 +¾-104
1:00 PM 38854 ATHLETIC BILBAO -151 u2¼-109 -¾-117
1:00 PM 38855 Draw +265
Nov 23 38857 ARSENAL FC +159 o2½-117 PK-113
1:00 PM 38858 1 FC COLOGNE +167 u2½-104 PK-107
1:00 PM 38859 Draw +250
Nov 23 38861 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE -105 o2¼-126 -½-105
1:00 PM 38862 ATIKER KONYASPOR 1922 +293 u2¼+103 +½-116
1:00 PM 38863 Draw +241
Nov 23 38865 FC ZORYA LUGANSK +369 o2¼EV +½+101
1:00 PM 38866 OSTERSUNDS FK -123 u2¼-121 -½-123
1:00 PM 38867 Draw +240
Nov 23 38869 SV ZULTE WAREGEM +563 o2¾-125 +1¼-114
1:00 PM 38870 OGC NICE -227 u2¾+102 -1¼-106
1:00 PM 38871 Draw +368
Nov 23 38873 FK RED STAR BELGRADE +162 o2¼-109 PK-117
1:00 PM 38874 FC BATE BORISOV +177 u2¼-111 PK-104
1:00 PM 38875 Draw +214
Nov 23 38877 VITORIA GUIMARAES +746 o2¾-116 +1½-120
1:00 PM 38878 RB SALZBURG -285 u2¾-104 -1½-101
1:00 PM 38879 Draw +401
Nov 23 38881 VITESSE ARNHEM +470 o3-101 +1-102
1:00 PM 38882 LAZIO ROMA -192 u3-120 -1-120
1:00 PM 38883 Draw +342
Nov 23 38885 VARDAR SKOPJE +2161 o3¾-102 +2¾-121
1:00 PM 38886 FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG -1112 u3¾-119 -2¾-101
1:00 PM 38887 Draw +849
Nov 23 38889 REAL SOCIEDAD -120 o2½-105 -½-120
1:00 PM 38890 ROSENBORG BK +328 u2½-116 +½-101
1:00 PM 38891 Draw +257
Nov 23 38893 1899 HOFFENHEIM +117 o3EV -¼-112
3:05 PM 38894 SPORTING BRAGA +207 u3-121 +¼-108
3:05 PM 38895 Draw +266
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 23
Nov 23 39801 1H YOUNG BOYS BERN +219 o1-113 PK-128
3:05 PM 39802 1H PARTIZAN BELGRADE +232 u1-131 PK-117
3:05 PM 39803 Draw +106
Nov 23 39805 1H SK SLAVIA PRAGUE +175 o1-111 -¼+111
3:05 PM 39806 1H MACCABI TEL AVIV +297 u1-135 +¼-166
3:05 PM 39807 Draw +106
Nov 23 39809 1H FC DYNAMO KIEV +126 o1-140 -¼-126
3:05 PM 39810 1H SKENDERBEU KORCE +378 u1-106 +¼-117
3:05 PM 39811 Draw +123
Nov 23 39813 1H VILLARREAL CF +200 o¾-156 PK-156
11:00 AM 39814 1H FC ASTANA +279 u¾+103 PK+104
11:00 AM 39815 Draw -101
Nov 23 39817 1H APOLLON LIMASSOL FC +647 o1¼-123 +¾-142
3:05 PM 39818 1H OLYMPIQUE LYON -142 u1¼-121 -¾-104
3:05 PM 39819 Draw +164
Nov 23 39821 1H BASAKSEHIR FK +388 o1-135 +¼-117
3:05 PM 39822 1H LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD +126 u1-109 -¼-128
3:05 PM 39823 Draw +121
Nov 23 39825 1H ATALANTA BERGAMASCA +178 o1-128 PK-163
3:05 PM 39826 1H EVERTON FC +269 u1-116 PK+110
3:05 PM 39827 Draw +113
Nov 23 39829 1H HNK RIJEKA +451 o1EV +¼-117
3:05 PM 39830 1H AEK ATHENS FC +130 u1-149 -¼-126
3:05 PM 39831 Draw +106
Nov 23 39833 1H FK AUSTRIA VIENNA +652 o1¼-138 +¾-131
3:05 PM 39834 1H AC MILAN -153 u1¼-107 -¾-113
3:05 PM 39835 Draw +176
Nov 23 39837 1H FC COPENHAGEN +394 o¾-151 +¼-138
1:00 PM 39838 1H FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW +151 u¾+101 -¼-108
1:00 PM 39839 Draw EV
Nov 23 39841 1H FOTBAL CLUB FCSB +383 o1¼+101 +¼-111
1:00 PM 39842 1H FC VIKTORIA PLZEN +118 u1¼-151 -¼-135
1:00 PM 39843 Draw +130
Nov 23 39845 1H FC FASTAV ZLIN +460 o¾-153 +¼-120
3:05 PM 39846 1H FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL +133 u¾+102 -¼-125
3:05 PM 39847 Draw +103
Nov 23 39849 1H HAPOEL BEER SHEVA +192 o1-142 PK-140
1:00 PM 39850 1H FC LUGANO +235 u1-104 PK-106
1:00 PM 39851 Draw +118
Nov 23 39853 1H HERTHA BSC +473 o1-102 +¼-112
1:00 PM 39854 1H ATHLETIC BILBAO +125 u1-147 -¼-133
1:00 PM 39855 Draw +108
Nov 23 39857 1H ARSENAL FC +213 o1-133 PK-125
1:00 PM 39858 1H 1 FC COLOGNE +219 u1-111 PK-120
1:00 PM 39859 Draw +114
Nov 23 39861 1H OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE +155 o1-111 -¼-103
1:00 PM 39862 1H ATIKER KONYASPOR 1922 +341 u1-135 +¼-144
1:00 PM 39863 Draw +108
Nov 23 39865 1H FC ZORYA LUGANSK +418 o¾-151 +¼-129
1:00 PM 39866 1H OSTERSUNDS FK +144 u¾+101 -¼-114
1:00 PM 39867 Draw +101
Nov 23 39869 1H SV ZULTE WAREGEM +509 o1¼-109 +½-126
1:00 PM 39870 1H OGC NICE -113 u1¼-135 -½-117
1:00 PM 39871 Draw +147
Nov 23 39873 1H FK RED STAR BELGRADE +227 o1+103 PK-128
1:00 PM 39874 1H FC BATE BORISOV +242 u1-153 PK-116
1:00 PM 39875 Draw -101
Nov 23 39877 1H VITORIA GUIMARAES +636 o1¼-105 +½-112
1:00 PM 39878 1H RB SALZBURG -128 u1¼-142 -½-133
1:00 PM 39879 Draw +149
Nov 23 39881 1H VITESSE ARNHEM +443 o1¼-113 +½-138
1:00 PM 39882 1H LAZIO ROMA -103 u1¼-131 -½-107
1:00 PM 39883 Draw +144
Nov 23 39885 1H VARDAR SKOPJE +1332 o1½-128 +1¼-149
1:00 PM 39886 1H FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG -285 u1½-117 -1¼EV
1:00 PM 39887 Draw +242
Nov 23 39889 1H REAL SOCIEDAD +140 o1-123 -¼-114
1:00 PM 39890 1H ROSENBORG BK +364 u1-121 +¼-129
1:00 PM 39891 Draw +114
Nov 23 39893 1H 1899 HOFFENHEIM +166 o1¼-109 PK-161
3:05 PM 39894 1H SPORTING BRAGA +246 u1¼-136 PK+108
3:05 PM 39895 Draw +130
SOCCER - Nov 23
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Nov 23 50009 GODOY CRUZ A.T. +310 o2-135 +½-122
5:15 PM 50010 VELEZ SARSFIELD +102 u2+115 -½+102
5:15 PM 50011 Draw +221
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Nov 23 454809 AMERICA DE MEXICO +223 o2¼-113 +¼-119
8:30 PM 454810 CRUZ AZUL +132 u2¼-107 -¼-101
8:30 PM 454811 Draw +226
Nov 23 454829 CF MONTERREY EV o2½+121 -½EV
10:30 PM 454830 ATLAS +290 u2½-141 +½-120
10:30 PM 454831 Draw +245
SOCCER - Nov 24
SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
Nov 24 26605 RANGERS FC
2:45 PM 26606 FC DUNDEE
2:45 PM 26607 Draw
SPAIN LA LIGA
Nov 24 34033 CD LEGANES +343 o2¼-113 +½-106
3:00 PM 34034 CELTA DE VIGO -112 u2¼-107 -½-114
3:00 PM 34035 Draw +239
ENGLISH PREMIER
Nov 24 34209 LEICESTER CITY +158 o2½-108 PK-117
3:00 PM 34210 WEST HAM UNITED +174 u2½-112 PK-104
3:00 PM 34211 Draw +236
FRANCE LIGUE 1
Nov 24 34801 RACING STRASBOURG +330 o2½+101 +½-105
2:45 PM 34802 AS SAINT ETIENNE -113 u2½-123 -½-116
2:45 PM 34803 Draw +250
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 24
Nov 24 35033 1H CD LEGANES +380 o1+108 +¼-121
3:00 PM 35034 1H CELTA DE VIGO +147 u1-131 -¼EV
3:00 PM 35035 Draw +105
Nov 24 35209 1H LEICESTER CITY +212 o1-107 PK-116
3:00 PM 35210 1H WEST HAM UNITED +227 u1-113 PK-105
3:00 PM 35211 Draw +111
Nov 24 35801 1H RACING STRASBOURG +362 o1-105 +¼-120
2:45 PM 35802 1H AS SAINT ETIENNE +144 u1-116 -¼-101
2:45 PM 35803 Draw +111
SOCCER - Nov 24
HOLLAND EREDIVISE
Nov 24 37801 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE +525 o3¼+105 +1¼-123
2:00 PM 37802 AZ ALKMAAR -210 u3¼-125 -1¼+103
2:00 PM 37803 Draw +370
PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
Nov 24 38609 GD CHAVES
4:30 PM 38610 CF OS BELENENSES
4:30 PM 38611 Draw
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
Nov 24 452051 VFB STUTTGART +195 o2½-114 +¼-126
2:30 PM 452052 HANNOVER 96 +139 u2½-106 -¼+104
2:30 PM 452053 Draw +242
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 24
Nov 24 453051 1H VFB STUTTGART +245 o1-119 PK+107
2:30 PM 453052 1H HANNOVER 96 +193 u1-103 PK-131
2:30 PM 453053 Draw +113
SOCCER - Nov 24
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Nov 24 455813 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA +185 o2¼EV PK-101
3:00 PM 455814 CA BANFIELD +163 u2¼-120 PK-119
3:00 PM 455815 Draw +215
Nov 24 455817 CA TIGRE +290 o2¼+110 +½-129
7:30 PM 455818 COLON DE SANTA FE +109 u2¼-130 -½+109
7:30 PM 455819 Draw +218
Nov 24 455841 CA HURACAN +165 o2¼+131 PK-121
5:15 PM 455842 CA CHACARITA JUNIORS +195 u2¼-156 PK+101
5:15 PM 455843 Draw +202
SOCCER - Nov 25
ITALY SERIE A
Nov 25 25405 SAMPDORIA GENOA +163 o2½-107 PK-112
9:00 AM 25406 BOLOGNA FC +168 u2½-113 PK-108
9:00 AM 25407 Draw +237
Nov 25 25409 INTER MILAN -158 o2¾-113 -1+103
2:45 PM 25410 CAGLIARI CALCIO +419 u2¾-107 +1-126
2:45 PM 25411 Draw +310
Nov 25 25413 SPAL 2013 +333 o2½+102 +½-102
12:00 PM 25414 AC CHIEVO VERONA -117 u2½-125 -½-119
12:00 PM 25415 Draw +258
Nov 25 25433 HELLAS VERONA +415 o2¾-102 +¾+102
12:00 PM 25434 US SASSUOLO -156 u2¾-120 -¾-125
12:00 PM 25435 Draw +304
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 25
Nov 25 26405 1H SAMPDORIA GENOA +218 o1-111 PK-112
9:00 AM 26406 1H BOLOGNA FC +223 u1-109 PK-108
9:00 AM 26407 Draw +110
Nov 25 26409 1H INTER MILAN +110 o1¼+109 -¼-131
2:45 PM 26410 1H CAGLIARI CALCIO +410 u1¼-133 +¼+107
2:45 PM 26411 Draw +133
Nov 25 26413 1H SPAL 2013 +369 o1-103 +¼-120
12:00 PM 26414 1H AC CHIEVO VERONA +143 u1-119 -¼-102
12:00 PM 26415 Draw +110
Nov 25 26433 1H HELLAS VERONA +415 o1-135 +¼+104
12:00 PM 26434 1H US SASSUOLO +114 u1+110 -¼-126
12:00 PM 26435 Draw +128
SOCCER - Nov 25
SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
Nov 25 26609 HIBERNIAN FC
10:00 AM 26610 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
10:00 AM 26611 Draw
Nov 25 26613 ROSS COUNTY FC
10:00 AM 26614 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
10:00 AM 26615 Draw
SPAIN LA LIGA
Nov 25 34005 SD EIBAR +201 o2-114 PK+105
7:00 AM 34006 CD ALAVES +159 u2-106 PK-128
7:00 AM 34007 Draw +202
Nov 25 34009 GIRONA FC +255 o2¾-113 +½-123
12:30 PM 34010 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE +103 u2¾-107 -½+101
12:30 PM 34011 Draw +262
Nov 25 34017 ATLETICO MADRID -181 o2¼+102 -1-106
2:45 PM 34018 LEVANTE UD +625 u2¼-125 +1-114
2:45 PM 34019 Draw +277
Nov 25 34021 MALAGA CF +2055 o4¼-108 +2¾EV
10:15 AM 34022 REAL MADRID -1282 u4¼-112 -2¾-121
10:15 AM 34023 Draw +1125
ENGLISH PREMIER
Nov 25 34213 WATFORD FC +244 o2½+103 +¼-104
10:00 AM 34214 NEWCASTLE UNITED +117 u2½-126 -¼-117
10:00 AM 34215 Draw +235
Nov 25 34217 STOKE CITY +282 o2¼-120 +½-123
10:00 AM 34218 CRYSTAL PALACE +104 u2¼-102 -½+101
10:00 AM 34219 Draw +237
Nov 25 34221 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC +1602 o2¾-117 +2-119
10:00 AM 34222 MANCHESTER UNITED -558 u2¾-104 -2-103
10:00 AM 34223 Draw +608
Nov 25 34229 WEST BROMWICH ALBION +1063 o2¾-112 +1¾-121
10:00 AM 34230 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -371 u2¾-108 -1¾EV
10:00 AM 34231 Draw +462
Nov 25 34233 BOURNEMOUTH AFC +172 o2¼-111 PK-109
10:00 AM 34234 SWANSEA CITY +170 u2¼-109 PK-111
10:00 AM 34235 Draw +221
Nov 25 34237 CHELSEA FC +233 o2¾-108 +¼-103
12:30 PM 34238 LIVERPOOL FC +114 u2¾-112 -¼-119
12:30 PM 34239 Draw +254
FRANCE LIGUE 1
Nov 25 34805 SCO ANGERS +130 o2¼-113 -¼-105
2:00 PM 34806 TROYES AC +227 u2¼-107 +¼-116
2:00 PM 34807 Draw +223
Nov 25 34817 FC NANTES +220 o2-106 +¼-126
11:00 AM 34818 STADE RENNES +144 u2-114 -¼+104
11:00 AM 34819 Draw +206
Nov 25 34821 SC AMIENS +217 o2¼+105 +¼-123
2:00 PM 34822 FC METZ +139 u2¼-128 -¼+101
2:00 PM 34823 Draw +217
Nov 25 34825 TOULOUSE FC +239 o2¼-109 +¼-109
2:00 PM 34826 DIJON FCO +124 u2¼-111 -¼-111
2:00 PM 34827 Draw +223
Nov 25 34833 LILLE OSC +273 o2-129 +¼EV
2:00 PM 34834 MONTPELLIER HSC +115 u2+106 -¼-121
2:00 PM 34835 Draw +215
Nov 25 34837 FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX +135 o2¼+102 -¼-102
2:00 PM 34838 SM CAEN +229 u2¼-125 +¼-119
2:00 PM 34839 Draw +212
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 25
Nov 25 35005 1H SD EIBAR +273 o¾-116 PK+102
7:00 AM 35006 1H CD ALAVES +232 u¾-104 PK-125
7:00 AM 35007 Draw -113
Nov 25 35009 1H GIRONA FC +285 o1¼+110 +¼-133
12:30 PM 35010 1H REAL BETIS BALOMPIE +152 u1¼-135 -¼+109
12:30 PM 35011 Draw +126
Nov 25 35017 1H ATLETICO MADRID +108 o1+116 -½+114
2:45 PM 35018 1H LEVANTE UD +605 u1-142 +½-140
2:45 PM 35019 Draw +110
Nov 25 35021 1H MALAGA CF +1112 o1¾-120 +1¼-106
10:15 AM 35022 1H REAL MADRID -303 u1¾-101 -1¼-114
10:15 AM 35023 Draw +276
Nov 25 35217 1H STOKE CITY +329 o1+104 +¼-138
10:00 AM 35218 1H CRYSTAL PALACE +163 u1-126 -¼+113
10:00 AM 35219 Draw +105
Nov 25 35221 1H BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC +1137 o1¼+105 +¾-102
10:00 AM 35222 1H MANCHESTER UNITED -181 u1¼-128 -¾-120
10:00 AM 35223 Draw +167
Nov 25 35229 1H WEST BROMWICH ALBION +830 o1¼+107 +¾-123
10:00 AM 35230 1H TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -151 u1¼-131 -¾+101
10:00 AM 35231 Draw +155
Nov 25 35233 1H BOURNEMOUTH AFC +235 o1+113 PK-109
10:00 AM 35234 1H SWANSEA CITY +233 u1-138 PK-111
10:00 AM 35235 Draw -101
SOCCER - Nov 25
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Nov 25 35449 IPSWICH TOWN
10:00 AM 35450 ASTON VILLA
10:00 AM 35451 Draw
Nov 25 35453 LEEDS UNITED
7:30 AM 35454 BARNSLEY FC
7:30 AM 35455 Draw
Nov 25 35457 SUNDERLAND AFC
10:00 AM 35458 BURTON ALBION
10:00 AM 35459 Draw
Nov 25 35461 MILLWALL FC
10:00 AM 35462 FULHAM FC
10:00 AM 35463 Draw
Nov 25 35465 BRISTOL CITY
10:00 AM 35466 HULL CITY
10:00 AM 35467 Draw
Nov 25 35469 DERBY COUNTY
10:00 AM 35470 MIDDLESBROUGH FC
10:00 AM 35471 Draw
Nov 25 35473 PRESTON NORTH END
10:00 AM 35474 NORWICH CITY
10:00 AM 35475 Draw
Nov 25 35485 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
10:00 AM 35486 READING FC
10:00 AM 35487 Draw
Nov 25 35489 BIRMINGHAM CITY
12:30 PM 35490 SHEFFIELD UNITED
12:30 PM 35491 Draw
Nov 25 35493 BOLTON WANDERERS
10:00 AM 35494 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
10:00 AM 35495 Draw
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 25
Nov 25 35805 1H SCO ANGERS +191 o1+110 PK-147
2:00 PM 35806 1H TROYES AC +284 u1-133 PK+120
2:00 PM 35807 Draw +101
Nov 25 35817 1H FC NANTES +300 o¾-111 PK+113
11:00 AM 35818 1H STADE RENNES +222 u¾-109 PK-138
11:00 AM 35819 Draw -116
Nov 25 35821 1H SC AMIENS +286 o¾-128 PK+114
2:00 PM 35822 1H FC METZ +209 u¾+105 PK-138
2:00 PM 35823 Draw -106
Nov 25 35825 1H TOULOUSE FC +297 o1+113 PK+127
2:00 PM 35826 1H DIJON FCO +187 u1-138 PK-156
2:00 PM 35827 Draw EV
Nov 25 35833 1H LILLE OSC +335 o¾-126 +¼-153
2:00 PM 35834 1H MONTPELLIER HSC +182 u¾+104 -¼+124
2:00 PM 35835 Draw -106
Nov 25 35837 1H FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX +200 o¾-133 PK-144
2:00 PM 35838 1H SM CAEN +291 u¾+108 PK+119
2:00 PM 35839 Draw -104
SOCCER - Nov 25
HOLLAND EREDIVISE
Nov 25 37805 WILLEM II TILBURG
12:30 PM 37806 VVV VENLO
12:30 PM 37807 Draw
Nov 25 37809 NAC BREDA +290 o3-102 +½-104
1:45 PM 37810 HERACLES ALMELO -116 u3-118 -½-116
1:45 PM 37811 Draw +292
Nov 25 37813 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM -184 o3+113 -1-110
1:45 PM 37814 FC GRONINGEN +500 u3-133 +1-110
1:45 PM 37815 Draw +330
Nov 25 37817 PEC ZWOLLE +295 o2¾-125 +½-102
2:45 PM 37818 SC HEERENVEEN -118 u2¾+105 -½-118
2:45 PM 37819 Draw +290
PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
Nov 25 38605 FC PORTO
3:30 PM 38606 CD DAS AVES
3:30 PM 38607 Draw
Nov 25 38613 MOREIRENSE FC
1:15 PM 38614 BOAVISTA FC
1:15 PM 38615 Draw
Nov 25 38617 CD TONDELA
11:00 AM 38618 PORTIMONENSE SC
11:00 AM 38619 Draw
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
Nov 25 452055 BAYERN MUNICH -227 o3½-103 -1¼-117
12:30 PM 452056 MONCHENGLADBACH +553 u3½-119 +1¼-103
12:30 PM 452057 Draw +399
Nov 25 452059 1 FSV MAINZ 05 +159 o2½+102 PK-117
9:30 AM 452060 SC FREIBURG +177 u2½-125 PK-103
9:30 AM 452061 Draw +231
Nov 25 452071 BAYER LEVERKUSEN +156 o2¾-111 PK-114
9:30 AM 452072 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT +167 u2¾-109 PK-105
9:30 AM 452073 Draw +250
Nov 25 452075 FC SCHALKE 04 +339 o3-116 +¾-109
9:30 AM 452076 BORUSSIA DORTMUND -136 u3-104 -¾-111
9:30 AM 452077 Draw +308
Nov 25 452079 VFL WOLFSBURG +216 o2½+103 +¼-117
9:30 AM 452080 FC AUGSBURG +131 u2½-126 -¼-103
9:30 AM 452081 Draw +232
Nov 25 452083 WERDER BREMEN +480 o3¼-104 +1+104
9:30 AM 452084 RB LEIPZIG -192 u3¼-117 -1-128
9:30 AM 452085 Draw +359
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 25
Nov 25 453055 1H BAYERN MUNICH -125 o1½-101 -½-117
12:30 PM 453056 1H MONCHENGLADBACH +455 u1½-121 +½-104
12:30 PM 453057 Draw +175
Nov 25 453059 1H 1 FSV MAINZ 05 +218 o1-101 PK-116
9:30 AM 453060 1H SC FREIBURG +234 u1-120 PK-105
9:30 AM 453061 Draw +106
Nov 25 453071 1H BAYER LEVERKUSEN +203 o1¼+112 PK-114
9:30 AM 453072 1H EINTRACHT FRANKFURT +213 u1¼-136 PK-106
9:30 AM 453073 Draw +122
Nov 25 453075 1H FC SCHALKE 04 +339 o1¼-111 +¼-102
9:30 AM 453076 1H BORUSSIA DORTMUND +118 u1¼-111 -¼-119
9:30 AM 453077 Draw +142
Nov 25 453079 1H VFL WOLFSBURG +270 o1-101 PK+116
9:30 AM 453080 1H FC AUGSBURG +190 u1-120 PK-142
9:30 AM 453081 Draw +106
Nov 25 453083 1H WERDER BREMEN +425 o1¼-123 +½-119
9:30 AM 453084 1H RB LEIPZIG -108 u1¼+101 -½-103
9:30 AM 453085 Draw +158
SOCCER - Nov 25
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Nov 25 455821 ARGENTINOS JRS +355 o2¼-120 +½EV
5:15 PM 455822 CA SAN LORENZO -120 u2¼EV -½-120
5:15 PM 455823 Draw +255
Nov 25 455825 CA INDEPENDIENTE +283 o2¼+111 +½-131
7:30 PM 455826 RACING CLUB +111 u2¼-131 -½+111
7:30 PM 455827 Draw +218
Nov 25 455837 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA +275 o2-104 +½-141
3:00 PM 455838 CA BELGRANO +121 u2-116 -½+121
3:00 PM 455839 Draw +202
Nov 25 455845 UNION DE SANTA FE +130 o2¼+120 -¼-106
3:00 PM 455846 CA PATRONATO PARANA +245 u2¼-140 +¼-114
3:00 PM 455847 Draw +210
BRAZIL SERIE A
Nov 25 456321 SPORT RECIFE PE
2:00 PM 456322 FLUMINENSE RJ
2:00 PM 456323 Draw
SOCCER - Nov 26
ITALIA SERIE A
Nov 26 25417 AS ROMA -142 o2¾-108 -¾-114
9:00 AM 25418 GENOA FC +372 u2¾-112 +¾-106
9:00 AM 25419 Draw +302
Nov 26 25421 FC CROTONE +1806 o3-120 +2¼-123
2:45 PM 25422 JUVENTUS TURIN -668 u3-101 -2¼+101
2:45 PM 25423 Draw +677
Nov 26 25425 ACF FIORENTINA +374 o3-107 +¾-102
12:00 PM 25426 LAZIO ROMA -147 u3-113 -¾-120
12:00 PM 25427 Draw +312
Nov 26 25429 TURIN FC +361 o2¾-119 +¾-111
9:00 AM 25430 AC MILAN -135 u2¾-103 -¾-109
9:00 AM 25431 Draw +289
Nov 26 25437 SSC NAPOLI -270 o3¼-101 -1½-104
9:00 AM 25438 UDINESE CALCIO +661 u3¼-121 +1½-117
9:00 AM 25439 Draw +427
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 26
Nov 26 26417 1H AS ROMA +120 o1¼+113 -¼-120
9:00 AM 26418 1H GENOA FC +379 u1¼-138 +¼-101
9:00 AM 26419 Draw +129
Nov 26 26421 1H FC CROTONE +1171 o1¼-116 +1-135
2:45 PM 26422 1H JUVENTUS TURIN -208 u1¼-105 -1+110
2:45 PM 26423 Draw +189
Nov 26 26425 1H ACF FIORENTINA +366 o1¼-105 +¼+103
12:00 PM 26426 1H LAZIO ROMA +112 u1¼-116 -¼-126
12:00 PM 26427 Draw +141
Nov 26 26429 1H TURIN FC +363 o1¼+105 +¼-102
9:00 AM 26430 1H AC MILAN +120 u1¼-128 -¼-119
9:00 AM 26431 Draw +133
Nov 26 26437 1H SSC NAPOLI -131 o1¼-121 -½-123
9:00 AM 26438 1H UDINESE CALCIO +541 u1¼EV +½EV
9:00 AM 26439 Draw +165
SOCCER - Nov 26
SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
Nov 26 26617 ABERDEEN FC
7:30 AM 26618 KILMARNOCK FC
7:30 AM 26619 Draw
SPAIN LA LIGA
Nov 26 34013 LAS PALMAS UD +592 o3¼-106 +1¼-101
11:00 AM 34014 REAL SOCIEDAD -243 u3¼-114 -1¼-120
11:00 AM 34015 Draw +404
Nov 26 34025 ATHLETIC BILBAO +171 o2¼-121 PK-108
11:00 AM 34026 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA +165 u2¼EV PK-112
11:00 AM 34027 Draw +229
Nov 26 34029 SEVILLA FC +200 o2½-117 +¼-123
11:00 AM 34030 VILLARREAL CF +135 u2½-103 -¼+101
11:00 AM 34031 Draw +244
Nov 26 34037 FC BARCELONA -111 o3¼-113 -½-113
11:00 AM 34038 VALENCIA CF +266 u3¼-107 +½-107
11:00 AM 34039 Draw +299
ENGLISH PREMIER
Nov 26 34201 ARSENAL FC -185 o2¾-108 -1-114
9:00 AM 34202 BURNLEY FC +492 u2¾-112 +1-105
9:00 AM 34203 Draw +334
Nov 26 34205 EVERTON FC +349 o2¼-101 +½-103
8:30 AM 34206 SOUTHAMPTON FC -116 u2¼-120 -½-119
8:30 AM 34207 Draw +245
Nov 26 34225 MANCHESTER CITY -558 o3¼-107 -2-116
11:00 AM 34226 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN +1297 u3¼-113 +2-104
11:00 AM 34227 Draw +578
FRANCE LIGUE 1
Nov 26 34809 EA GUINGAMP +484 o3+102 +1-103
11:00 AM 34810 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE -188 u3-123 -1-119
11:00 AM 34811 Draw +342
Nov 26 34813 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN -166 o3½-111 -1-109
3:00 PM 34814 AS MONACO +379 u3½-109 +1-111
3:00 PM 34815 Draw +363
Nov 26 34829 OLYMPIQUE LYON +116 o3-108 -¼-116
9:00 AM 34830 OGC NICE +227 u3-112 +¼-105
9:00 AM 34831 Draw +254
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 26
Nov 26 35013 1H LAS PALMAS UD +493 o1¼-126 +½-104
11:00 AM 35014 1H REAL SOCIEDAD -125 u1¼+104 -½-117
11:00 AM 35015 Draw +166
Nov 26 35025 1H ATHLETIC BILBAO +232 o1+104 PK-108
11:00 AM 35026 1H DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA +226 u1-126 PK-112
11:00 AM 35027 Draw +103
Nov 26 35029 1H SEVILLA FC +248 o1-121 PK+110
11:00 AM 35030 1H VILLARREAL CF +188 u1EV PK-135
11:00 AM 35031 Draw +115
Nov 26 35037 1H FC BARCELONA +131 o1¼-128 -¼-104
11:00 AM 35038 1H VALENCIA CF +277 u1¼+105 +¼-116
11:00 AM 35039 Draw +149
Nov 26 35201 1H ARSENAL FC +101 o1¼+112 -½+107
9:00 AM 35202 1H BURNLEY FC +464 u1¼-136 +½-131
9:00 AM 35203 Draw +135
Nov 26 35205 1H EVERTON FC +400 o¾-136 +¼-123
8:30 AM 35206 1H SOUTHAMPTON FC +150 u¾+112 -¼+101
8:30 AM 35207 Draw EV
SOCCER - Nov 26
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
Nov 26 35477 CARDIFF CITY
8:00 AM 35478 NOTTINGHAM FOREST
8:00 AM 35479 Draw
SOCCER First Half Lines - Nov 26
Nov 26 35809 1H EA GUINGAMP +446 o1¼-101 +½-126
11:00 AM 35810 1H OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE -102 u1¼-121 -½+104
11:00 AM 35811 Draw +143
Nov 26 35813 1H PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN -101 o1½-104 -½+104
3:00 PM 35814 1H AS MONACO +350 u1½-117 +½-128
3:00 PM 35815 Draw +167
Nov 26 35829 1H OLYMPIQUE LYON +157 o1¼-105 -¼+115
9:00 AM 35830 1H OGC NICE +252 u1¼-114 +¼-140
9:00 AM 35831 Draw +134
SOCCER - Nov 26
HOLLAND EREDIVISE
Nov 26 37821 RODA JC KERKRADE
6:30 AM 37822 AJAX AMSTERDAM
6:30 AM 37823 Draw
Nov 26 37825 PSV EINDHOVEN
8:30 AM 37826 SBV EXCELSIOR
8:30 AM 37827 Draw
Nov 26 37829 FC UTRECHT
8:30 AM 37830 SPARTA ROTTERDAM
8:30 AM 37831 Draw
Nov 26 37833 ADO DEN HAAG
10:45 AM 37834 VITESSE ARNHEM
10:45 AM 37835 Draw
PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
Nov 26 38621 GD ESTORIL PRAIA
11:00 AM 38622 CS MARITIMO MADEIRA
11:00 AM 38623 Draw
Nov 26 38625 SPORTING CP
1:00 PM 38626 FC PACOS FERREIRA
1:00 PM 38627 Draw
Nov 26 38629 VITORIA SETUBAL
3:15 PM 38630 BENFICA LISBON
3:15 PM 38631 Draw
NORWAY TIPPELIGAENE
Nov 26 52201 TROMSO IL
12:00 PM 52202 SK BRANN
12:00 PM 52203 Draw
Nov 26 52205 KRISTIANSUND BK
12:00 PM 52206 HAUGESUND FK
12:00 PM 52207 Draw
Nov 26 52209 STABAEK FOTBALL
12:00 PM 52210 VIKING FK
12:00 PM 52211 Draw
Nov 26 52213 LILLESTROM SK
12:00 PM 52214 SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
12:00 PM 52215 Draw
Nov 26 52217 STROMSGODSET IF
12:00 PM 52218 AALESUNDS FK
12:00 PM 52219 Draw
Nov 26 52221 SARPSBORG
12:00 PM 52222 MOLDE FK
12:00 PM 52223 Draw
Nov 26 52225 VALERENGA IF
12:00 PM 52226 SOGNDAL IL
12:00 PM 52227 Draw
Nov 26 52229 ROSENBORG BK
12:00 PM 52230 ODDS BK
12:00 PM 52231 Draw
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
Nov 26 452063 HERTHA BSC +217 o2¼-107 +¼-120
12:00 PM 452064 1 FC COLOGNE +134 u2¼-113 -¼-102
12:00 PM 452065 Draw +225
Nov 26 452067 1899 HOFFENHEIM +142 o2¾-112 PK-131
9:30 AM 452068 HAMBURGER SV +185 u2¾-108 PK+107
9:30 AM 452069 Draw +250
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Nov 26 455829 BOCA JUNIORS +125 o2½+119 -½+125
7:30 PM 455830 CA ROSARIO CENTRAL +223 u2½-139 +½-145
7:30 PM 455831 Draw +235
Nov 26 455833 NEWELL'S OLD BOYS +600 o2¼-106 +¾+113
5:15 PM 455834 CA RIVER PLATE -178 u2¼-114 -¾-133
5:15 PM 455835 Draw +280
Nov 26 455849 ATLETICO TUCUMAN +333 o2-126 +½-118
3:00 PM 455850 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA -102 u2+106 -½-102
3:00 PM 455851 Draw +220
Nov 26 455853 ATLETICO LANUS +420 o2¼-113 +½+117
3:00 PM 455854 GODOY CRUZ A.T. -137 u2¼-107 -½-137
3:00 PM 455855 Draw +262
BRAZIL SERIE A
Nov 26 456301 SANTOS FC SP
4:00 PM 456302 FLAMENGO RJ
4:00 PM 456303 Draw
Nov 26 456305 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2:00 PM 456306 GREMIO RS
2:00 PM 456307 Draw
Nov 26 456313 ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2:00 PM 456314 AVAI SC
2:00 PM 456315 Draw
Nov 26 456317 VASCO DA GAMA RJ
2:00 PM 456318 CRUZEIRO MG
2:00 PM 456319 Draw
Nov 26 456325 VITORIA BA
2:00 PM 456326 PONTE PRETA SP
2:00 PM 456327 Draw
Nov 26 456329 CHAPECOENSE SC
4:00 PM 456330 EC BAHIA BA
4:00 PM 456331 Draw
Nov 26 456333 SAO PAULO SP
2:00 PM 456334 CORITIBA PR
2:00 PM 456335 Draw
Nov 26 456337 ATLETICO MINEIRO MG
2:00 PM 456338 CORINTHIANS SP
2:00 PM 456339 Draw
SOCCER - Nov 27
ITALIA SERIE A
Nov 27 25401 BENEVENTO CALCIO +939 o3-128 +1¾-111
2:45 PM 25402 ATALANTA BERGAMASCA -416 u3-103 -1¾-113
2:45 PM 25403 Draw +500
SPAIN LA LIGA
Nov 27 34001 GETAFE CF +276 o2¼-105 +½-126
3:00 PM 34002 ESPANYOL BARCELONA +101 u2¼-125 -½EV
3:00 PM 34003 Draw +227
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Nov 27 35481 BRENTFORD FC
2:45 PM 35482 QUEENS PARK RANGERS
2:45 PM 35483 Draw
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Nov 27 36201 SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN +178 o2-114 PK-112
7:30 PM 36202 CA TEMPERLEY +183 u2-106 PK-108
7:30 PM 36203 Draw +198
Nov 27 36205 CA TALLERES +110 o2-107 -½+110
3:00 PM 36206 ARSENAL DE SARANDI +308 u2-113 +½-130
3:00 PM 36207 Draw +205
Nov 27 36245 CLUB OLIMPO +390 o2-107 +½-105
5:15 PM 36246 VELEZ SARSFIELD -115 u2-113 -½-115
5:15 PM 36247 Draw +220
PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
Nov 27 38633 CD FEIRENSE
2:00 PM 38634 SPORTING BRAGA
2:00 PM 38635 Draw
Nov 27 38637 VITORIA GUIMARAES
4:00 PM 38638 RIO AVE FC
4:00 PM 38639 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Nov 27 456309 BOTAFOGO RJ
5:00 PM 456310 PALMEIRAS SP
5:00 PM 456311 Draw
SOCCER - Nov 28
ENGLISH PREMIER
Nov 28 25201 CRYSTAL PALACE
2:45 PM 25202 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC
2:45 PM 25203 Draw
Nov 28 25209 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
2:45 PM 25210 LEICESTER CITY
2:45 PM 25211 Draw
Nov 28 25213 NEWCASTLE UNITED
3:00 PM 25214 WEST BROMWICH ALBION
3:00 PM 25215 Draw
Nov 28 25245 MANCHESTER UNITED
3:00 PM 25246 WATFORD FC
3:00 PM 25247 Draw
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Nov 28 33649 BARNSLEY FC
3:00 PM 33650 READING FC
3:00 PM 33651 Draw
Nov 28 33653 IPSWICH TOWN
2:45 PM 33654 DERBY COUNTY
2:45 PM 33655 Draw
FRANCE LIGUE 1
Nov 28 451551 DIJON FCO
1:00 PM 451552 SC AMIENS
1:00 PM 451553 Draw
Nov 28 451607 SM CAEN
1:00 PM 451608 RACING STRASBOURG
1:00 PM 451609 Draw
Nov 28 451619 AS SAINT ETIENNE
3:00 PM 451620 FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
3:00 PM 451621 Draw
SOCCER - Nov 29
ENGLISH PREMIER
Nov 29 25221 BURNLEY FC
2:45 PM 25222 BOURNEMOUTH AFC
2:45 PM 25223 Draw
Nov 29 25237 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
2:45 PM 25238 ARSENAL FC
2:45 PM 25239 Draw
Nov 29 25241 WEST HAM UNITED
3:00 PM 25242 EVERTON FC
3:00 PM 25243 Draw
Nov 29 25249 SOUTHAMPTON FC
3:00 PM 25250 MANCHESTER CITY
3:00 PM 25251 Draw
Nov 29 25265 SWANSEA CITY
2:45 PM 25266 CHELSEA FC
2:45 PM 25267 Draw
Nov 29 25269 LIVERPOOL FC
3:00 PM 25270 STOKE CITY
3:00 PM 25271 Draw
SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
Nov 29 28425 CELTIC FC
2:45 PM 28426 MOTHERWELL FC
2:45 PM 28427 Draw
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Nov 29 451051 COLUMBUS CREW
7:30 PM 451052 TORONTO FC
7:30 PM 451053 Draw
FRANCE LIGUE 1
Nov 29 451567 TROYES AC
3:00 PM 451568 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
3:00 PM 451569 Draw
Nov 29 451575 AS MONACO
1:00 PM 451576 FC NANTES
1:00 PM 451577 Draw
Nov 29 451583 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
1:00 PM 451584 FC METZ
1:00 PM 451585 Draw
Nov 29 451591 LILLE OSC
1:00 PM 451592 OLYMPIQUE LYON
1:00 PM 451593 Draw
Nov 29 451595 STADE RENNES
1:00 PM 451596 SCO ANGERS
1:00 PM 451597 Draw
Nov 29 451611 MONTPELLIER HSC
1:00 PM 451612 EA GUINGAMP
1:00 PM 451613 Draw
Nov 29 451623 OGC NICE
1:00 PM 451624 TOULOUSE FC
1:00 PM 451625 Draw
SOCCER - Nov 30
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Nov 30 38217 ATLETICO TUCUMAN
5:15 PM 38218 CA SAN LORENZO
5:15 PM 38219 Draw
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Nov 30 451055 HOUSTON DYNAMO
10:00 PM 451056 SEATTLE SOUNDERS
10:00 PM 451057 Draw
SOCCER - Dec 01
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
Dec 01 25609 HAMBURGER SV
2:30 PM 25610 SC FREIBURG
2:30 PM 25611 Draw
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Dec 01 33601 NORWICH CITY
2:45 PM 33602 CARDIFF CITY
2:45 PM 33603 Draw
Dec 01 33629 ASTON VILLA
2:45 PM 33630 LEEDS UNITED
2:45 PM 33631 Draw
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Dec 01 36209 GODOY CRUZ A.T.
5:15 PM 36210 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
5:15 PM 36211 Draw
Dec 01 36217 CA PATRONATO PARANA
7:30 PM 36218 CA HURACAN
7:30 PM 36219 Draw
Dec 01 36221 CA BELGRANO
3:00 PM 36222 UNION DE SANTA FE
3:00 PM 36223 Draw
HOLLAND EREDIVISE
Dec 01 39401 FC UTRECHT
2:00 PM 39402 PEC ZWOLLE
2:00 PM 39403 Draw
PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
Dec 01 50405 BENFICA LISBON
3:30 PM 50406 FC PORTO
3:30 PM 50407 Draw
Dec 01 50433 CF OS BELENENSES
1:15 PM 50434 SPORTING CP
1:15 PM 50435 Draw
FRANCE LIGUE 1
Dec 01 451563 FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
2:45 PM 451564 DIJON FCO
2:45 PM 451565 Draw
SOCCER - Dec 02
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
Dec 02 25601 RB LEIPZIG
9:30 AM 25602 1899 HOFFENHEIM
9:30 AM 25603 Draw
Dec 02 25605 FC AUGSBURG
9:30 AM 25606 1 FSV MAINZ 05
9:30 AM 25607 Draw
Dec 02 25613 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
9:30 AM 25614 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
9:30 AM 25615 Draw
Dec 02 25617 1 FC COLOGNE
12:30 PM 25618 FC SCHALKE 04
12:30 PM 25619 Draw
Dec 02 25621 VFB STUTTGART
9:30 AM 25622 WERDER BREMEN
9:30 AM 25623 Draw
Dec 02 25633 HANNOVER 96
9:30 AM 25634 BAYERN MUNICH
9:30 AM 25635 Draw
SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
Dec 02 28405 MOTHERWELL FC
10:00 AM 28406 CELTIC FC
10:00 AM 28407 Draw
Dec 02 28409 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
10:00 AM 28410 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
10:00 AM 28411 Draw
Dec 02 28413 HIBERNIAN FC
10:00 AM 28414 PARTICK THISTLE
10:00 AM 28415 Draw
Dec 02 28417 FC DUNDEE
10:00 AM 28418 ROSS COUNTY FC
10:00 AM 28419 Draw
Dec 02 28421 KILMARNOCK FC
10:00 AM 28422 FC ST JOHNSTONE
10:00 AM 28423 Draw
Dec 02 33609 BARNSLEY FC
10:00 AM 33610 BOLTON WANDERERS
10:00 AM 33611 Draw
Dec 02 33613 FULHAM FC
10:00 AM 33614 BRENTFORD FC
10:00 AM 33615 Draw
Dec 02 33617 MIDDLESBROUGH FC
12:30 PM 33618 BRISTOL CITY
12:30 PM 33619 Draw
Dec 02 33621 BURTON ALBION
10:00 AM 33622 DERBY COUNTY
10:00 AM 33623 Draw
Dec 02 33625 NOTTINGHAM FOREST
10:00 AM 33626 IPSWICH TOWN
10:00 AM 33627 Draw
Dec 02 33633 SHEFFIELD UNITED
10:00 AM 33634 MILLWALL FC
10:00 AM 33635 Draw
Dec 02 33637 QUEENS PARK RANGERS
10:00 AM 33638 PRESTON NORTH END
10:00 AM 33639 Draw
Dec 02 33641 HULL CITY
10:00 AM 33642 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
10:00 AM 33643 Draw
Dec 02 33645 READING FC
10:00 AM 33646 SUNDERLAND AFC
10:00 AM 33647 Draw
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Dec 02 36213 CA CHACARITA JUNIORS
3:00 PM 36214 CLUB OLIMPO
3:00 PM 36215 Draw
Dec 02 36229 RACING CLUB
7:30 PM 36230 NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
7:30 PM 36231 Draw
Dec 02 36233 CA ROSARIO CENTRAL
5:15 PM 36234 CA INDEPENDIENTE
5:15 PM 36235 Draw
Dec 02 36241 CA TEMPERLEY
3:00 PM 36242 ARGENTINOS JRS
3:00 PM 36243 Draw
HOLLAND EREDIVISE
Dec 02 39405 FC GRONINGEN
12:30 PM 39406 ADO DEN HAAG
12:30 PM 39407 Draw
Dec 02 39409 AJAX AMSTERDAM
12:30 PM 39410 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE
12:30 PM 39411 Draw
Dec 02 39413 VITESSE ARNHEM
2:45 PM 39414 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM
2:45 PM 39415 Draw
Dec 02 39417 HERACLES ALMELO
2:45 PM 39418 WILLEM II TILBURG
2:45 PM 39419 Draw
PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
Dec 02 50409 RIO AVE FC
1:15 PM 50410 CD TONDELA
1:15 PM 50411 Draw
Dec 02 50413 CS MARITIMO MADEIRA
11:00 AM 50414 MOREIRENSE FC
11:00 AM 50415 Draw
Dec 02 50429 BOAVISTA FC
3:30 PM 50430 GD CHAVES
3:30 PM 50431 Draw
FRANCE LIGUE 1
Dec 02 451555 SC AMIENS
2:00 PM 451556 STADE RENNES
2:00 PM 451557 Draw
Dec 02 451571 EA GUINGAMP
2:00 PM 451572 TROYES AC
2:00 PM 451573 Draw
Dec 02 451579 SCO ANGERS
2:00 PM 451580 AS MONACO
2:00 PM 451581 Draw
Dec 02 451587 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
11:00 AM 451588 RACING STRASBOURG
11:00 AM 451589 Draw
Dec 02 451599 TOULOUSE FC
2:00 PM 451600 LILLE OSC
2:00 PM 451601 Draw
Dec 02 451603 FC METZ
2:00 PM 451604 OGC NICE
2:00 PM 451605 Draw
SOCCER - Dec 03
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
Dec 03 25625 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
9:30 AM 25626 HERTHA BSC
9:30 AM 25627 Draw
Dec 03 25629 MONCHENGLADBACH
12:00 PM 25630 VFL WOLFSBURG
12:00 PM 25631 Draw
Dec 03 27201 AC MILAN
6:30 AM 27202 BENEVENTO CALCIO
6:30 AM 27203 Draw
Dec 03 27205 CAGLIARI CALCIO
9:00 AM 27206 BOLOGNA FC
9:00 AM 27207 Draw
Dec 03 27213 US SASSUOLO
9:00 AM 27214 ACF FIORENTINA
9:00 AM 27215 Draw
Dec 03 27221 AC CHIEVO VERONA
9:00 AM 27222 INTER MILAN
9:00 AM 27223 Draw
Dec 03 27233 LAZIO ROMA
2:45 PM 27234 SAMPDORIA GENOA
2:45 PM 27235 Draw
SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
Dec 03 28401 RANGERS FC
7:30 AM 28402 ABERDEEN FC
7:30 AM 28403 Draw
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Dec 03 36225 CA RIVER PLATE
7:30 PM 36226 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
7:30 PM 36227 Draw
Dec 03 36237 ARSENAL DE SARANDI
5:15 PM 36238 BOCA JUNIORS
5:15 PM 36239 Draw
Dec 03 36249 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
3:00 PM 36250 CA TALLERES
3:00 PM 36251 Draw
Dec 03 36253 CA SAN LORENZO
3:00 PM 36254 CA TIGRE
3:00 PM 36255 Draw
HOLLAND EREDIVISE
Dec 03 39421 AZ ALKMAAR
6:30 AM 39422 VVV VENLO
6:30 AM 39423 Draw
Dec 03 39425 SPARTA ROTTERDAM
8:30 AM 39426 PSV EINDHOVEN
8:30 AM 39427 Draw
Dec 03 39429 SC HEERENVEEN
8:30 AM 39430 RODA JC KERKRADE
8:30 AM 39431 Draw
Dec 03 39433 SBV EXCELSIOR
10:45 AM 39434 NAC BREDA
10:45 AM 39435 Draw
PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
Dec 03 50401 FC PACOS FERREIRA
1:00 PM 50402 SPORTING BRAGA
1:00 PM 50403 Draw
Dec 03 50417 CD DAS AVES
11:00 AM 50418 CD FEIRENSE
11:00 AM 50419 Draw
Dec 03 50421 VITORIA GUIMARAES
3:15 PM 50422 VITORIA SETUBAL
3:15 PM 50423 Draw
FRANCE LIGUE 1
Dec 03 451559 FC NANTES
9:00 AM 451560 AS SAINT ETIENNE
9:00 AM 451561 Draw
Dec 03 451615 OLYMPIQUE LYON
11:00 AM 451616 SM CAEN
11:00 AM 451617 Draw
Dec 03 451627 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
3:00 PM 451628 MONTPELLIER HSC
3:00 PM 451629 Draw
BRAZIL SERIE A
Dec 03 456551 CORINTHIANS SP
2:00 PM 456552 SPORT RECIFE PE
2:00 PM 456553 Draw
Dec 03 456555 CORITIBA PR
1:00 PM 456556 CHAPECOENSE SC
1:00 PM 456557 Draw
Dec 03 456559 EC BAHIA BA
1:00 PM 456560 SAO PAULO SP
1:00 PM 456561 Draw
Dec 03 456563 GREMIO RS
1:00 PM 456564 ATLETICO MINEIRO MG
1:00 PM 456565 Draw
Dec 03 456567 FLAMENGO RJ
1:00 PM 456568 VITORIA BA
1:00 PM 456569 Draw
Dec 03 456571 FLUMINENSE RJ
1:00 PM 456572 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1:00 PM 456573 Draw
Dec 03 456575 AVAI SC
1:00 PM 456576 SANTOS FC SP
1:00 PM 456577 Draw
Dec 03 456579 PALMEIRAS SP
1:00 PM 456580 ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1:00 PM 456581 Draw
Dec 03 456583 CRUZEIRO MG
1:00 PM 456584 BOTAFOGO RJ
1:00 PM 456585 Draw
Dec 03 456587 PONTE PRETA SP
1:00 PM 456588 VASCO DA GAMA RJ
1:00 PM 456589 Draw
SOCCER - Dec 04
ITALY SERIE A
Dec 04 27209 UDINESE CALCIO
1:00 PM 27210 FC CROTONE
1:00 PM 27211 Draw
Dec 04 27217 GENOA FC
3:00 PM 27218 HELLAS VERONA
3:00 PM 27219 Draw
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Dec 04 33605 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
2:45 PM 33606 BIRMINGHAM CITY
2:45 PM 33607 Draw
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Dec 04 38201 VELEZ SARSFIELD
3:00 PM 38202 ATLETICO LANUS
3:00 PM 38203 Draw
Dec 04 38205 CA BANFIELD
7:30 PM 38206 SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN
7:30 PM 38207 Draw
Dec 04 38209 COLON DE SANTA FE
5:15 PM 38210 ATLETICO TUCUMAN
5:15 PM 38211 Draw
PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
Dec 04 50425 PORTIMONENSE SC
3:00 PM 50426 GD ESTORIL PRAIA
3:00 PM 50427 Draw
SOCCER - Dec 08
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Dec 08 38221 CA TIGRE
3:00 PM 38222 CA TEMPERLEY
3:00 PM 38223 Draw
Dec 08 38237 CLUB OLIMPO
5:15 PM 38238 CA PATRONATO PARANA
5:15 PM 38239 Draw
Dec 08 38241 CA HURACAN
7:30 PM 38242 CA BELGRANO
7:30 PM 38243 Draw
SOCCER - Dec 09
ENGLISH PREMIER
Dec 09 25205 LEICESTER CITY
12:30 PM 25206 NEWCASTLE UNITED
12:30 PM 25207 Draw
Dec 09 25209 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC
10:00 AM 25210 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
10:00 AM 25211 Draw
Dec 09 25213 STOKE CITY
10:00 AM 25214 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
10:00 AM 25215 Draw
Dec 09 25221 CHELSEA FC
7:30 AM 25222 WEST HAM UNITED
7:30 AM 25223 Draw
Dec 09 25225 BOURNEMOUTH AFC
10:00 AM 25226 CRYSTAL PALACE
10:00 AM 25227 Draw
Dec 09 25229 WEST BROMWICH ALBION
10:00 AM 25230 SWANSEA CITY
10:00 AM 25231 Draw
Dec 09 25237 WATFORD FC
10:00 AM 25238 BURNLEY FC
10:00 AM 25239 Draw
ITALIA SERIE A
Dec 09 29001 SAMPDORIA GENOA
12:00 PM 29002 CAGLIARI CALCIO
12:00 PM 29003 Draw
Dec 09 29013 INTER MILAN
2:45 PM 29014 JUVENTUS TURIN
2:45 PM 29015 Draw
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Dec 09 38213 ARGENTINOS JRS
3:00 PM 38214 CA BANFIELD
3:00 PM 38215 Draw
Dec 09 38225 NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
3:00 PM 38226 CA ROSARIO CENTRAL
3:00 PM 38227 Draw
Dec 09 38229 CA INDEPENDIENTE
7:30 PM 38230 ARSENAL DE SARANDI
7:30 PM 38231 Draw
SOCCER - Dec 10
ENGLISH PREMIER
Dec 10 25201 ARSENAL FC
7:00 AM 25202 SOUTHAMPTON FC
7:00 AM 25203 Draw
Dec 10 25217 EVERTON FC
9:15 AM 25218 LIVERPOOL FC
9:15 AM 25219 Draw
Dec 10 25233 MANCHESTER CITY
11:30 AM 25234 MANCHESTER UNITED
11:30 AM 25235 Draw
ITALIA SERIE A
Dec 10 29005 AS ROMA
6:30 AM 29006 AC CHIEVO VERONA
6:30 AM 29007 Draw
Dec 10 29021 BOLOGNA FC
2:45 PM 29022 AC MILAN
2:45 PM 29023 Draw
Dec 10 29025 ACF FIORENTINA
9:00 AM 29026 SSC NAPOLI
9:00 AM 29027 Draw
Dec 10 29029 FC CROTONE
12:00 PM 29030 US SASSUOLO
12:00 PM 29031 Draw
Dec 10 29033 HELLAS VERONA
9:00 AM 29034 SPAL 2013
9:00 AM 29035 Draw
Dec 10 29037 BENEVENTO CALCIO
9:00 AM 29038 UDINESE CALCIO
9:00 AM 29039 Draw
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
Dec 10 38233 BOCA JUNIORS
7:30 PM 38234 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
7:30 PM 38235 Draw
Dec 10 38249 CA TALLERES
3:00 PM 38250 COLON DE SANTA FE
3:00 PM 38251 Draw
Dec 10 38253 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
3:00 PM 38254 RACING CLUB
3:00 PM 38255 Draw
SOCCER - Dec 11
ITALIA SERIE A
Dec 11 29009 ATALANTA BERGAMASCA
1:00 PM 29010 GENOA FC
1:00 PM 29011 Draw
Dec 11 29017 TURIN FC
3:00 PM 29018 LAZIO ROMA
3:00 PM 29019 Draw

HOW TO EARN BETPOINTS?

 

Best SBR Deals